Global Spheres
Europe Banner
Divider Bar

Section A
Asher Aash Simukoko
Seraphine Abada Bikoula
Fouzia Abdi
Bassey Abia-Bassey
Abigael Issimeme
Wisdom Abraham Idiong
Blessing Achenyo Odaudu
Lilian Achienge Achienge
Ogo Ada Nicholas
Oyiowo Ada Omakwu
Frank Adakole
Joshua Adamu
Abigail Adebayo
Dipo Adegoke
Elizabeth Adejo
Priscah Adero
Joy Adeyemi
Janet Adonai Mu'Azu
Adoumbaye Ngarto Souleimane
Chris Agape Ajah
Joseph Agbo Esq
Nandi Agnes Moses
Samuel Agogo
Hannatu Ahmed Yaro
Collins Aigbobhoise Ehichioya
Franklin Ajayi
Adebayo Ajibola
H.O. Akanya
Oluyini Akinlolu Issachar
Akinkunmi Akinshola Ezekiel
Bunmi Akomolede
David Thomas Akossa Nkeh
Clarise Akula
Yakubu Akut
Ketumi Alasa
Ijeoma Alisi
Michale Allah-Ndem Michael
Allahra Kodassoum Manasse
Ann Amarachi Nwaizu
Godwin Ameh
Pius Amen
Abigail Amos Dachen
Dinchi Andrew Tyem
Dewan Ann Altine Haruna
Wesley Anzizi
Kingsley Apaji
Apotre Taobai Timothee
Hamayola Aso'Aliyahokwa
Martins Asoquo
Emmanuel Asuku
Marlyse Beatrice Atangana
Sarah Atar
Prospert Atchomou
Sherif Attalla
Joel Atuti
Patrick Auma
Daniel Auta Pisiya
Kibwe Aw Kibwe Apollinaire
Aimé Lucien Awoe A Rifoe
Paul Bernard Ayissi
Martin Ayuba Dapel
Manyi Ayuk
Raymond Ayuk

Section B
Gabriel B. Benjamin
Jean Marc Baboulek
Joseph Bakamapaka
Great Bamidele
Immanuel Bamidele David
Chileshe Banda
Joseph Tamali Banda
Martin Banda
Richard Banza Kashipa
Bunduki Baombolia
Pailate Basopo
Marina Bassalan
Fridolin Bassok Omeguele
Didier Bassoung
Daniel Batela
Bulus Bawa
Mbaye Baye Ngarngomndoudje
Richard Bazola
Becky Becky Chris Eneke
Bege Bege Shem
Bele Ngagbaye
Andre Belhom
Yombatina Beni
Samuel Benjamin Ukah
Beradingar Rachel
Uzoamaka Bertha Michael
Beryanan Moundibaye
David Yusuf Bezum
Tshileu Bilonda Esther
Evariste Bilungi
Na'Ankwar Bineo Wayo
Precious Binta Ahmed
Clement Bitena
Usman Bitrus Tim
Melanie Biya
Nadege Aimee Blessing
Sainto Ndiguinan  Bodalta
Bok Bok Catherine Lyop
Marie Bombang
Roger Bombang
George Bosire
Okirie Brigitte Adanma
Enoch Buba Wulangs
Elian Bukar
Delphin Bukasa
John Abondi Bulinda
Ishaku Bulus Dokah
Florence Bwacha
Regina Bwali Bailey
Dominic Bwembya Bwalya
Agness Bwembya Chieshe Daka
Evelyn Bwembya Mwelwa

Section C
Bwalya C K Njungu
Austine C. Degreat
Josephine C. Y. Ewuga
Franck Calenda N'Senga
Remadji Catherine Alladjiguim
Tobie Chalondawa
Lloyd Chanda
Christopher Chialu
Chibwe Susan Chibaye
Steva Chibesa
Patrick Chibeshi
Amos Chibulu Mulenga
Okoro Chidi Angela
Odoemenam Chiedozie Obinna
Udousa Chief
Uche Chigbo
Justice Chigozie Oguamalam
Ngene Chika Martha
Christmas Chikowa Ngoma
Borden Chikuni
Crispin Chila
Pauline Chilabi
Laurence Chileshe
Elizabeth Chileshe
Antoinette Chileshe Phiri
Changu Chileswa
Mukuka Chiluba
Changu M. Chilwesa
Onyeze Chimezie
Bako Chinkinaan Joy
Ebhohon Chinwe Ijeoma
Gloria Chioma Amabem
Prince Ken Chioma Obi
Christopher Chipasha
Sean Chirwa
Percy Pule Chisokwa
Derick And Marj Chitalu
Susan Chiwenda
Hills Chiyesu
Joseph Chomba
Ariette Chowe Jimngang
Ajugwe Christiana Aheoma
Emiowele Christopher
Magaji Christopher Kayetbachet
Paul Chukwuamaka
Felicity Chulu
Joanna Chulu
Emma Chunda Kolala
Carol Chungu
Evaryst Cimanga
Odaudu Comfort Ozonugwa

Section D
Deborah D. Basaluwa
Evelyn Dadu
Andrew Dahl
Elinat Daka
Esther Damishi Sango
John Daniel
Vroumsia Daniel
Sila Daniel Damwesh
Samuel Danlami Botukson
Doulgue David
Shagbator David
Gaiya David Kari
Jane Wanjiru Denis
Alijatu Diallo
Ayuba Didam
Ronel K. Didier
Christabel Dike Ugoala
Hauwa Dimka
Jacques Dinamo
Huguette Ditomene
Paul Clovis Djankou Yankwa
Loubaheigne Djasnabaye
Djegang-Non Armand
Djeguetem Jean-Marc
Guy Bolivar Djoya
Mireille Domegwe
Ndiguidjim Doutina Emmanuel
Fredrick Dr. Mutesa
Ngoma Duncan
Dinah Duniya Bungwon

Section E
Orijekwe Ebele
Samuel Ebenezer
Wise Ebenezer
Edouard Ebondo
Lynda Echono
Blessing Edith
Kawira Edith
Emejue Edozie Alex
Patricia Egbe Ona
Innocent Ejike Ndubueze
Charles Eko Nlate
Kissebini Elam Augustin
Eric Elekho-Oje
Elohim Elijah
Katonde Elisee
Sha Elizabeth Kaneng
Dashe Elizabeth Sahmicit
Chinelo Emeka-Nduka
Dogomadji Emelie
Kasina Emmanuel
Mac Emmanuel Fom
Nkoyo Emmanuel Nwakanma
Success Enya Ayamben
Nathalie Renette Epalley
Lwasampiija Eria
Soouo Eromomene
Ikebuasi Esther
Thomas D'Aquin Etjeke
Evangeliste Artiste Fanta
Inyang Evong
Timothy Eze
Japheth Ezeamuzie
Evelyn Ezechukwu N

Section F
Ebele F. Nnaeto
Fanebouri Kalki
David O. Favour
Patience C. Amabem Favour
Ibionke Favour Olubamise
Yandin Felicite
Musonda Festus
Banza Fidel
Kaungu Flavia
Nado Florence Chantal
Deborah Fom
Marguerite Fonkwa Niawa
Ludovic Paulin Fotso
Azina Foullah Doumbi
Kaaka Ole Koriata Francis
Keineng Franklin
Wilfred John Fru Asanji
Linvingston Fru Wagi
Bernard Fuamba Lukusa

Section G
Lois G Bamidele
Elisha G. Kutara
Bernice Gachegu
Mary Gado Danladi
Paul Kiare Gaitho
Ashiya Gaiya
Jean Denis Galaketa
Rhoda M. Gander
Jean Bosco Gaping
Naomi Gatana
Millicent Gathoni
Gaius Gbowol Dawang
Atubo George
Amaka Georgiana Okoye
Charles Gichoho
Dorcas Gideon
Rose Gitau
Eunice Gitonga
Samson Gitonga
Kiwala Gloire
David Godfrey Abraham
Naomi Golmwen
Goloto Grace
Mornu Grace
Guircette Mbanguidana
Tiwonge Gwebe Nyirenda
Dalyop Gwom (Daps)

Section H
Afris H. Kyomson
Daniel Hamadjoda
Austin Hamankolo
Mariam Han
Beene Hang'Omba
Dewan Haruna John
Mwamengo Heden
Yakubu Henrietta
Damishi T. Sango Hon
Adasi Hope
Geoffrey Huggins Chewe

Section I
Merveilleux Ibanda Iteso
Jessica Ibiene Akarolo
Rotimi Ibrahim
Godwin Idemudia
Danjuma Idi
Okorocha Ifeanyi
George Ifeanyi Okoro
Odenigbo Ifeoma Maureen
Ohis Ifidon – Ola
Okorocha Ihuoma Chinonye
Ogechi Ikechukwu (Mrs)
Emmanuel Ikechukwu Onwubuariri
Ildjima Kodio
Barnabas Iliya
Maryam Iliya Pikawi
Clement Ilunga
Margaret Imungu
Zechariah Irmiya Barde
Idonor Isaac
Doris Istafanus Amlai
Obi Itambo Victor
Godspower Iyke Onyekwelu

Section J
Denny Jackson Kabemba
Esakiri James
Zimba James
Christiana James Ikpantan
Bwali Janet
Jacquy Antoinette Jaubertie
Obeahon Jemimah
Kourage Jenny Egerue
Alice Jere Mawelela
Ayo Jeremiah
Sarah N. Jibril
Mwewa Jitanda
Mulenga Joel David Chirambo
Onuh John
Bakadjika John
Akpata John Adeiza
Kande John Akpata
Agbor John Bisong
Samuel John Stevenson
Chinedu John Udenyi
Ogiraa Johnson Ogwuche
Koni Jonas
Weng Jonathan Chuwang
Catherine Joseph Dashwep
Joseph Yowoheign
Kutse Joshua Amos
Gado Joy
Joyce Joy Kwajafa
Sambele Judah
Suubi Julius
Tsado Jummai James
Clara Jummai Kataps
Anyanwu Justina Nkechi
K Aziz Ben Dagoma

Section K
Lydia K. Dusu
Peter K. O. Adeyemi
Gilbert Kabeji
Alpha Kabengele
Jacques Kabila
Benjamain Kabongo
Marie Francoise Kabongo
Crispin Kabue
Marie Madeleine Kack-Kack Mekori
Tshala Kadiombo Monique
Taiku Kadiri
Pangu Kailu Jean Pierre
Popoljoyce Kaja
Jane Kakosa
Saldy Kal'Uluma Polydor
Relegal Kalady Don De Dieu
Israel Kalala
Junior Kalala
Tshibangu Kalala Kelly
Janet Mwafulilwa Kalale
Jonas Kalenda
Daniel Kalombo
Christah Kalulu
Gregory Kalulu
Ngoy Kalumba Kasongo Joelle
Christine Chantal Kama
Ethel Kamanga Kalisilika
Bjourn Kamau
David Kamau
Elizabeth Kamau
Peter Kambala Kadiadia
Tshiakwiza Kambi Ange
Nongo Régine Kammeue
Mande Kamwendo
Kelvin Kanchele
Rose Kangyang Chong
Joséphine Kanimbeni
Fadah Kanja
George Mpundu Kanja
Francois Kanku
Leon Kanku
Peter Kansembe
Chomba Kanungwe Chomba
Flory Kanyaka
Katongo Kapaya
Simon Kapotwe
Dominic Karanja
Yusuf Karik
Julius Karme
Mercy Karogo
Karpina Dosrom Auguste
Dorothy Kasanda
Stephen Kase
Richard Kasonga
Maxime Kasongo
Kashika Kasongo Marc
Jonas Katongo Mfula
Felix Katongo Musebo
Stein Katyetye Mutambo
Shikanda Kawanga
Shikanda Kawanga
Kathryn Kawanga Mwondela
Mimy Kawata
Martin Kawewa
Marie Jeanne Kayiba
Rose Marie Kayiba
Georges Kazadi
Timothy Jim Kazembe
Grace Kefas
Guy-Ledoux Kembou
Robert Kemgnai
Omasoro Kennedy
Peter Kiambati
Esther Kiarie
Grace Kigu
John Kariuki Kimani
Mulongo Kimba Jeannot
Chris Tang Tiong Kin
Rachel Bonareri Kinanga
Amiai Kirgit I.
Elsy Kirima
Dorcas Ndanu Kisilu
Philip Mulyungi Kitheka
Arthur Kitonga
Nday Kitwa Umbalo
James Ole Kiyiapi
Lucy Kiyiapi
Paollo Kola
Christiane Kolokolo
Etienne Kololo
Kutemba Konga
Kutemba Konga
Koulamadji Djikoloum Marcus
Cathérine Koum Moukouri
Godfrey Kunda
Irene Kunda
Funny Kunda Kondolo
Eugenia Kunda Mwika
Peter Kungu
Emmanuel Kure
Jean Robert Kwasu Tagne
Muoki Kyandi

Section L
Rose L. Tshiakwiza
Elizabeth Lami Shaba
Charlie Landu
Hannatu Larai Shaba
Shonga Laston
Uloko Lawrence
Saturnin Lay
Thomas Bertrand Lebogo Abega
Rebecca Limissia
Niyi Livingstone Iyanda
Lola Liwa Aaron
Calvin Muunyu Lombe
Tessie Lombe Lusale
Honorat Lonti Otsop
Alliance Lontsie
Njekwa Yuni Lumbwe
Karen Lumsden Kans
Henry Lungu
Tessie Lombe Lusale
Justin Lusangi
Gregoire Lusenge
Melanie Lutha



Section M
Josephine Mwimbi Luvai
Anasthasie Luyeye
Marshall Lwane Lwane Consolata
Elias Lwimbo Zimba
Amedu M. A. Mark
Martha M. Nwape
Mary Njeri Macharia
Pauline Esther Macharia
Madjibaye Etienne
Rudo Dominion Madondo
Dareng Mafeng
Solange Maganga
Judy Maina
Mary Maina
Patrick Maina
Nambile Majory
Chantal Makamte
Jonas K. Makayi
Felister Makini
Jean Claude Makyta
Frank Malasha
Ukadike Malik Ugoala
Emmanuel Malumba
Mambu Malwimi Gogol
Alfred Mambo Nguluwe
Happy Manda
Julio Manieka
Mireille Mansiantima

Section M
Justina Manyo Obaji
Emmanuel Marcus Anga
Oyebode Margret Oluwatosin
Yohanna Mark. Chokom
Banda Martha
Jane Masaninga
Winny Masinza
Massede Palem Edith
Josue Massena Massoma
Nick Masson
Ezechias Matabaro
Daniel Mateyo
Momodu Mathias Eronmonsele
Martin Matondo
Seboun Matthieu
Charity Matunda
Georges Matungulu
Moïse Mayale Kasasa
Mbaidjarein Mbaidjarein Bouayom Rene
Mbaitoubam Bruno
Bruno Ndi Mbaku
Mbakuson Mbaku Wilfred
Augustine Nathalie Mbala
Israel Roger Mballa Atangana
Kapungwe Mbaluku
Martin Desire Mbang
Alain Mbangmadjel
Theo Sonbeloved Mbanzog Tang
Dorothy K Mbao
Francis Ziwele Mbao
Guy François Mbassi Tsanga
Mbete Serge Olivier
Jeremiah Mbewe
James Mbinji
Jean Disung Mbitumueni
Joseph Mbiya
Pascal Desire Mbock
Severin Mbudi Mbuli
John Mbugua
Yamwembo Mbuma Jonathan
Sarah Mburu
Magalie Mbuyi
Jean Pierre Medie
Shammah Melitus
Memtodjim Mbainduim Patrick
Mwila Mercy
Ade Mercy Ayima
Edet Mfon
Miaki Ndeoro Nestor
Kibawa Micha Jean Batiste
Longjel Michael
Sylvia Michelo
Ignatius Milandile
Chris Milosi
Mingueyambaye Naiban
Fatima Minty
Eva Miti Mazala
Mpoyi Mitondo Nickese
Karl Mitwa
Aimee Moanda
Modjirom Sylvie
Thomas D'Aquin Modo
Olivier Mohamed
Justine Pena Mondi
Andre Mondika
Lazarus Mondoka
Namwaka Mooto
Joy Moses
Damar Moses Ibrahim
Ugochukwu Moses Ikonne
Timothe Moshi
Motsia Dama
Moumnodji Mbaidene Catherine
F. Mpilipili
Malangu Mposhi Prosper .E
Emmanuel Mputu
Jean Pierre Mputu
Mrs. Bala Stephen
Glynis Msiska
Masango Mthandazo
Joseph Muasy
Muzala Mubana M.M.L
Hearty Muchindo
Mamie Mufuta
Josyline Ingado Mugodo
Marceline Muhindo
Miriam Ndinda Muinde
Rachel Favoured Muiru
Angele Mujinga
Jeanne Mukalay
Bernard Mukanshi
Moise Mukiele
Isabella Mukina
Elizabeth Mukinyo
Mukadi Mukoko Didier
Juster Albert Mukwala
Edna Chisanga Mulemfwe
Namunza Mulemfwe
Theodore Mulen
Chisanga Mulenga
Omy Lumamba Mulenga
Sampa S. Mulenga
Sylvia Mulenga Muke
Myriam Mulongi Mpes
Gentil Mulumba
Jean Robert Mulumba
Alex Mumbi
Anne Mumbi
Zita Mumbolomena
Omeonga Mungomba Albert
Moses Munyakula
Simon Munyama
Dorothy Murungi
Ande Musa
Yakubu D. Musa
Bandila Musanda Valere
Bernard Mushaa
Lungowe Musiwa
Frederick Musonda
Chola Musukuma
Florida Mutambo
Kawele Mutanda Andre G
Daniel Muteba
David Muteke
Peter Muthua
Doris Kakivi Mutia
Eliel Mutombo
Roger Mutombo
John Mutua
Regina Sabina Mutuku
Eric-Elie Muzuma
Nancy Mwabili
Othniel Mwabili
Tikwiza Aryeh Robert Patrick Mwafuckwa
Josephine Ruguru Mwai
Peter Mwale
Francina Mwamba
Pamela Nshale Mwananshiku
Charles Mwandu
Laskey Mwandu
Mumbi C Mwandu
Alex Mwangi
Grace Mwangi
Idah Wairimu Mwangi
Jane Nyambura Mwangi
Mary Nyambura Mwangi
Tabitha Mwangi
Stanley Mwangonde
Martha Mbewe Mwape
Marjory Mwape
Kasanda Mwape
Chimwemwe Mwape K
Jane Mwaura
Catherine Mweemba
Henry Mweemba
Kalenga Mwela Ben Marcel
Stephen Mwelwa
Carol Mwenda Mbawa
Samuel Mwila
Michael Mwimba Tsasa
Ernest Mwitwa Kabaso
David Myalbaye

Section N
Kade N. Elisabeth
Uchenna N. Chigbu
Ishaku N. Lavyaps
Dorcas N. Yisa
Norbert Nadjindoh
Ntawa Nakazwe Mwamba
Emeraude Nalima
Linda Nalukuimooto
Frieda Nalwembe Kumwenda
Josina Namaya
Djogo Nambatingue
Kasapo L. Namuziya
Mwaka Namwila Mulenga
Rataingue Nanaitot
Burromvyat Nanbyen Patience
Yilba Nanus
John Ndanusa Akanya
Papy Ndayi
John Ndegwa
Jean Pierre Ndengue Atangana
Elizabeth Ndhlovu
Archelot Ndjekonbe
Marie Sylvie Ndoh
Jean Mermoz Ndondji
Louise Ndudim
Emeka Nduka
Cathy Ndumba
Charity Ndunda
Sabine Ndzie Effa
Elisabeth Neloumngaye
Claude Louis Marie Nga
Cyrin Clement Ngah Ndzana
Leopold Ngaleu Ndeugoue
Adonai Ngambi
Aaron Ngambi
Alphonsine Ngameni
Honore Nganga
Ngaradoum Naguingar
Ngaryanouba Hih
Joelle Suzie Ngassam Nana
Beatrice Ngnangock
Pierre Ngnangock
Motaze Ngoandong
Rafiki Ngoie Mpyana.F
Gilda Chibale Ngoma
Lucy Chabuka Ngoma
Gedeon Ngomtangar
Joseph Ngondo
Eugene Ngongo
Ilunga Ngongo Cica
Penelope Ngosa
Bernadette Ngoubeyou
Olive Vivienne Ngouibepsi
Pierrot Ngoy
Orleans Ngoyi Kaunda
Nwachukwu Ngozi Esther
Winnie Ngugi
Penjani D. Nguni
Emeaso Nicky Ifeanyi
J.N. Nimyel
Sylvia Njaffa Tchouate
Kalesha Njelesani
Elizabeth Njeri
John Njogu
Muwah Njong Gedeon
Nancy Wambui Njoroge
Elizabeth Njuguna
Geoffrey Njuguna
Mwimanenwa Njungu
Pascal Kari Nkah
Felix Nkandu
Ugochuckwu Nkem Okike
Thérèse Nkeng Épse Ngomang
Onesime Dieudonne Nkili Ndong
Milca Nkulu
Nathan Nkulu
John Nkulu Kutshe
Marie Therese Nkutwa
Andre Nlend
Celine Nnaji
Nodjimmbaye Bangatingar Joel
Nadege Aimee Noukeu
Pepin Midi Noumana
Lubongo Nsalambi
Cecilia Nsenduluka Mbewe
Ngoy Nsenga Hugues
Edmond Nsiantoto
Ngozi Nssien
Marie Shantal Nsume
Jean Claude Ntambwa
Charles Ntumba
Godday Nwaizu
Jules Paulin Nwanang Abaga
Augustine Nwigube

Section N
Jeanne Chimene Nya Kegoum

Peninah Nyaga
Risper Nyaguthi
Agness Nyahoda Evangelist
Carlin Nyame Sone
Benson Nyang'Or
Georgette Flore Nyankam
Emmanuel Nyeck
Gregory Nyendwa
Amos Nyirenda
Angel Estella Nyirenda
Hubert Nyobe Fila
Florence Nyondo
Fidele Nzazi
Miguel Nzegang Tchuisseu
Veronica Nzeke Sani
Irene Nzimiro
Dorcas Maweu Nzomo


Section O
Comfort O. Adebayo

Oliver O. Boms
Alex O. Edun
Ebhohon O. Peter
Victor Obasi
Catherine Obeahon
Gabriel Obi
Uzu Obiageli Anthonia
Austin Obiajulu Ezeigwe
Chika Obiajulu Ezeigwe
Laurentine Obiora Ngwu
Emmanuel Obmas Enam
Francis Mophat Odhiambo
Mark Odogwu
T.T. Ogundare
Ugocjukwu Ohaeto
Fidelis Oigiagbe Ehita
Zacharie Okala
Ifeyinwa Okaro
H. E. Okeke
Tony N. Ndubuisi Okoi
Mondoh Okotch
Uche Okugo
Steven Okwuosa Steven I.
Gbolahan Olayomi
Ndombe Olivier
Bankole And Ronke Olubamise
Rotimi Olubamono
Emmanuel Omata Michael (J.P)
Yusuf Ombogutsa Kigbu
Dr. Jeffrey Omo-Osagie
Jeffrey Omo-Osagie
Ogolo Omoarebu Henry
Emmanuel Onomo
Fred Onwe
Chika Onwubuya
Amelia Dorothy Onyango
Sophia Awor Onyango
Emmanuel Onyeabo Chukwukeme, Esq,
Godsent Onyelelue
Jane Rose Opiyo
Arnold Orono
Heritier Osungi
Oladejo Osuolale Timothy
Felix Otobo
Kierian Out
Shadrack Owino
Deji Owodolu
Jacques Emmanuel Owoundou Manga

Section P
Mary P. Twani
Winnie Palukani
Kangyang Pam Jari
Patience Paul
Paul Paul E. Emmanuel
Ogo Peace Abeyi
Uzoamaka Peace Obimuonso
Odochi Peace Ukejianya
Jennifer Pene
Kaoma Percy
Mathenge Peter
Udeme Peter Ijeh
Beatrice Phiri
Dorah Phiri
Eunice M. Phiri
Kautemba Phiri
Patricia Phiri
Samuel Phiri
Ruth Phiri Kapeso
Jean Pierre Mwamba
Abdoul Pilinzi
Nengi Poku
Onile Praise Stephens
Prince I. P. Iyare

Section R
Christian Raymond Ngwu
Aaran-M Renengou
Songonan Rhym Nambatingue
Severin Rim A Mboussi
Mbuyi Rita Ilunga
Mulenga Ronald
Daniel Ronald K.
Nawa Ronald Lamido
Victor Rwang
Haruna Rwang (Rtd)

Section S
Faith S. Eches
Emmanuel S. Inyang
Sabina Sabina
Judith Saburi
Odon Saidy
Humphrey Salimu
Harang Salomon
William Samba Kibambe
Stephen Sampa Kangombe
Elizabeth Samuel
Anayo Samuel Dike
Bamanay Samy
Super Satuurnin
Kuembove Petchono Schmidt Aurelien
Luyando Sean Chirwa
Kenny Sefuka
Priscilla Sekeleti Mulenga
Mirriam Nalungwe Shabwanga
Sheira Monn Djasngar
Benjamain Sheta
Esther Shimba Mwema
Doreen T. Shonga
Boyd Sichinga
Danny Sichone
Bertha Sikombe
Abel Philip Silungwe
Chinyere Silverlin Onyejekwe
Sharon N. Simbeye
Roy Simo Kubelo
Grace Simon
Peter Simon
Kanz Simon
Miachi Simon Deborah
Francis Simpemba
Ruth Siyandi
Benson Somo
Jordan Stanley Nkonde
Kaozi Stephane
Bala Stephen
Mwakibinga Stephen
Immanuel Stone Okechukwu Ikpe
Adrien Sukami
Obot Sunday Obot
Enoch Sunny
J.S. Sura

Section T
Timothy T. Ayuba
Mathieu Tagne Tagne
Eagle Taimolo
Taiwo Taiwo Kemmy Oyerinde
Kimwesho Tambatamba
Mwangalalo Tambwe Damas
Grace Tan
Lesley Acho Tazo
Joel Fabrice Tchamba Yonko
Edwige Glawdys Tcheumagni Tchouanga Epose Terry Dennison
Paul Ernest Tegel
Allan Tembo
Marcus Tembo
Paul Tirubuza
Henry Israel Toko
Monfort Tougouyo Ngada
Batumbenga Tshibula William
Augustin Tshimpe
Elysee Tshisekedi
Claude Tubasongadio
Soki Arthur Tuena
William Tuimising
Grace Tusamanda
Choosy Twada
Dan-Azumi Twani

Section U
Rhoda U. Ele
Othniel U. Ikechukwu
Blossom Ubani
Anthonia Uche-Ejiogu
U. David Udo Umo
Elisha Ujande Yusuf
Gilbert Um
Abraham Umani
Chinyere Uwaga Felicia

Section V
Remy Vala
Leonard Vando
Vera Vera Idemudia
Ruth Victoria Sabo
Preston Viswamo
Pierre Voundina

Section W
David Waihiga
Mary Waithaka
Geoffrey Wamaina
Samuel Wambugu
Annie Wambui
Adelaide Wamukoya
Winnie Wandera
Amos Mutemwa Wanderi
Winnie Wangare
Mary Wangari
Polly Wangari
Samuel Wanjau
Grace Wanjiku
Lydia Wanjiru
Habbib Raoul Wanko Tchebong
Wankreo Denis
Gideon Waziri
Mary Wegesa
Talatu Wesley Anzizi
Grace Wilfred Haruna
Omolara Wilkey
Goldoum Woube Reoutou Sabine

Section X
Mwape Xhlezipi Masiye

Section Y
Tanko Yahaya Gaiya
Donna Yakubu
Bitrus Yakubu Auta
Zaina Yambala
Aaron Yampeshi
Moise Yana
Charles Yegon
Hii Mee Yieng
Yobelang Noudjoudam
Pierre Yomi
Jacqueline Youdom
Mappel Joseph Yowoheign
Elizabeth Yusuf
Ezekiel Yusuf

Section Z
Patience Esther Zainab
Gertrude Zimba
Giveson Zulu
Christopher Zuze
Jonah Zyambo

Divider Bar

 Asher Aash Simukoko
Asher Aash Simukoko



ZAMBIA

 Seraphine Abada Bikoula
Seraphine Abada Bikoula


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Fouzia Abdi
Fouzia Abdi



KENYA

 Bassey Abia-Bassey
Bassey Abia-Bassey



Abuja NIGERIA

  Abigael Issimeme
Abigael Issimeme



CHAD

 Wisdom Abraham Idiong
Wisdom Abraham Idiong



Benin City NIGERIA

 Blessing Achenyo Odaudu
Blessing Achenyo Odaudu



NIGERIA

 Lilian Achienge Achienge
Lilian Achienge Achienge


Nairobi
KENYA

 Ogo Ada Nicholas
Ogo Ada Nicholas



Abuja NIGERIA

 Oyiowo Ada Omakwu
Oyiowo Ada Omakwu



Abuja NIGERIA

 Frank  Adakole
Frank Adakole



Abuja NIGERIA

 Joshua Adamu
Joshua Adamu



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Abigail Adebayo
Abigail Adebayo



Abuja NIGERIA

 Dipo Adegoke
Dipo Adegoke



Abuja NIGERIA

 Elizabeth Adejo
Elizabeth Adejo



NIGERIA

 Priscah Adero
Priscah Adero



KENYA

 Joy   Adeyemi
Joy Adeyemi



Abuja NIGERIA

 Janet   Adonai Mu'Azu
Janet Adonai Mu'Azu



Niger NIGERIA

  Adoumbaye Ngarto Souleimane
Adoumbaye Ngarto Souleimane



CHAD

 Chris Agape Ajah
Chris Agape Ajah



Plateau NIGERIA

 Joseph Agbo Esq
Joseph Agbo Esq



Abuja NIGERIA

 Nandi Agnes Moses
Nandi Agnes Moses



Plateau NIGERIA

 Samuel Agogo
Samuel Agogo



Benue NIGERIA

 Hannatu Ahmed Yaro
Hannatu Ahmed Yaro



NIGERIA

 Collins Aigbobhoise Ehichioya
Collins Aigbobhoise Ehichioya



Abuja NIGERIA

 Franklin Ajayi
Franklin Ajayi



Abuja NIGERIA

 Adebayo Ajibola
Adebayo Ajibola



Abuja NIGERIA

 H.O. Akanya
H.O. Akanya



NIGERIA

 Oluyini Akinlolu Issachar
Oluyini Akinlolu Issachar



Lagos NIGERIA

 Akinkunmi Akinshola Ezekiel
Akinkunmi Akinshola Ezekiel



Abuja NIGERIA

 Bunmi Akomolede
Bunmi Akomolede



Lagos NIGERIA

 David Thomas Akossa Nkeh
David Thomas Akossa Nkeh



CAMEROON

 Clarise Akula
Clarise Akula
Nairobi, KENYA


Mrs. Clarice Akula is the Co-Founder of the Valley of Hope Ministries and she is currently working with the United Nations in Administration in Darfur Sudan. She holds a Bachelors degree in Business Administration from AMBAI University Massachusetts, USA. She has over 25 years experience in business administration and accounting as well a certificate in counselling from Amani Centre in Kenya. Mrs. Clarice is currently pastoring at her work station in Dafur in a Non-denominational Church.


The Valley of Hope Ministries is based in Siaya, Kenya:
Our Vision: We envision a transformed community to uphold the dignity of life.

Our Mission: Empower the vulnerable and orphaned children; provide them with opportunities to learn, aquire skills and knowlede to enable them live meaningfully.

Goal: Restore hope in the orphaned, vulnerable children from disadvantaged families and widows.

Objective: To improve the siritual, physical and psychological stability of the orphans, vulnerable children and widows by providing a condusive environment for integration, spiritual and physical learning and development.

TOP OF PAGE

divider

 Yakubu Akut
Yakubu Akut



Abuja NIGERIA

 Ketumi Alasa
Ketumi Alasa



Abuja NIGERIA

 Ijeoma Alisi
Ijeoma Alisi



Abuja NIGERIA

 Michale Allah-Ndem  Michael
Michale Allah-Ndem Michael



CHAD

  Allahra Kodassoum Manasse
Allahra Kodassoum Manasse



CHAD

 Ann  Amarachi Nwaizu
Ann Amarachi Nwaizu



ZAMBIA

 Godwin   Ameh
Godwin Ameh



Abuja NIGERIA

 Pius Amen
Pius Amen



NIGERIA

 Abigail Amos Dachen
Abigail Amos Dachen



Plateau NIGERIA

 Dinchi Andrew Tyem
Dinchi Andrew Tyem



NIGERIA

 Dewan Ann Altine Haruna
Dewan Ann Altine Haruna



Abuja NIGERIA

 Wesley Anzizi
Wesley Anzizi



Niger NIGERIA

 Kingsley Apaji
Kingsley Apaji



Abuja NIGERIA

  Apotre Taobai Timothee
Apotre Taobai Timothee



CHAD

 Hamayola Aso'Aliyahokwa
Hamayola Aso'Aliyahokwa



Abuja NIGERIA

 Martins Asoquo
Martins Asoquo



Abuja NIGERIA

 Emmanuel Asuku
Emmanuel Asuku



Nassarawa NIGERIA

 Marlyse Beatrice Atangana
Marlyse Beatrice Atangana



CAMEROON

 Sarah Atar
Sarah Atar



NIGERIA

 Prospert Atchomou
Prospert Atchomou


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Sherif Attalla
Sherif Attalla


Nasr City
Cairo Egypt

 Joel Atuti
Joel Atuti


Nairobi
KENYA

 Patrick Auma
Patrick Auma


Nairobi
KENYA

 Daniel Auta Pisiya
Daniel Auta Pisiya



Niger NIGERIA

 Kibwe Aw Kibwe Apollinaire
Kibwe Aw Kibwe Apollinaire



DRC

 Aimé Lucien Awoe A Rifoe
Aimé Lucien Awoe A Rifoe



CAMEROON

 Paul Bernard Ayissi
Paul Bernard Ayissi



CAMEROON

 Martin Ayuba Dapel
Martin Ayuba Dapel



NIGERIA

 Manyi Ayuk
Manyi Ayuk


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Raymond Ayuk
Raymond Ayuk



CAMEROON

 Gabriel B. Benjamin
Gabriel B. Benjamin



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Jean Marc Baboulek
Jean Marc Baboulek



CAMEROON

 Joseph Bakamapaka
Joseph Bakamapaka



DRC

 Great Bamidele
Great Bamidele



NIGERIA

 Immanuel   Bamidele David
Immanuel Bamidele David



Abuja NIGERIA

 Chileshe Banda
Chileshe Banda



ZAMBIA

 Joseph Tamali Banda
Joseph Tamali Banda



ZAMBIA

 Martin  Banda
Martin Banda


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Richard Banza Kashipa
Richard Banza Kashipa



DRC

 Bunduki Baombolia
Bunduki Baombolia



DRC

 Pailate Basopo
Pailate Basopo


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Marina Bassalan
Marina Bassalan


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Fridolin Bassok Omeguele
Fridolin Bassok Omeguele



CAMEROON

 Didier Bassoung
Didier Bassoung



CAMEROON

 Daniel Batela
Daniel Batela



CAMEROON

 Bulus Bawa
Bulus Bawa



Plateau NIGERIA

 Mbaye Baye  Ngarngomndoudje
Mbaye Baye Ngarngomndoudje



CHAD

 Richard Bazola
Richard Bazola



DRC

 Becky Becky Chris Eneke
Becky Becky Chris Eneke



Abuja NIGERIA

 Bege Bege Shem
Bege Bege Shem



Nassarawa NIGERIA

  Bele Ngagbaye
Bele Ngagbaye



CHAD

 Andre Belhom
Andre Belhom



CAMEROON

 Yombatina Beni
Yombatina Beni



CHAD

 Samuel Benjamin Ukah
Samuel Benjamin Ukah



Abuja NIGERIA

  Beradingar Rachel
Beradingar Rachel



CHAD

 Uzoamaka   Bertha Michael
Uzoamaka Bertha Michael



Abuja NIGERIA

  Beryanan Moundibaye
Beryanan Moundibaye



CHAD

 David Yusuf Bezum
David Yusuf Bezum



Plateau NIGERIA

 Tshileu Bilonda Esther
Tshileu Bilonda Esther



DRC

 Evariste Bilungi
Evariste Bilungi



DRC

 Na'Ankwar Bineo Wayo
Na'Ankwar Bineo Wayo



Plateau NIGERIA

 Precious Binta Ahmed
Precious Binta Ahmed



Gombe NIGERIA

 Clement Bitena
Clement Bitena



DRC

 Usman Bitrus Tim
Usman Bitrus Tim



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Melanie  Biya
Melanie Biya



ZAMBIA

 Nadege Aimee Blessing
Nadege Aimee Blessing



CAMEROON

 Sainto Ndiguinan  Bodalta
Sainto Ndiguinan  Bodalta


Ndjamena
CHAD

 Bok Bok Catherine Lyop
Bok Bok Catherine Lyop



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Marie Bombang
Marie Bombang



CAMEROON

 Roger Bombang
Roger Bombang



CAMEROON

 George Bosire
George Bosire



KENYA

 Okirie Brigitte Adanma
Okirie Brigitte Adanma



Lagos NIGERIA

 Enoch   Buba Wulangs
Enoch Buba Wulangs



Abuja NIGERIA

 Elian Bukar
Elian Bukar



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Delphin Bukasa
Delphin Bukasa



DRC

 John Abondi Bulinda
John Abondi Bulinda



KENYA

 Ishaku Bulus Dokah
Ishaku Bulus Dokah



Abuja NIGERIA

 Florence Bwacha
Florence Bwacha


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Regina Bwali Bailey
Regina Bwali Bailey



ZAMBIA

 Dominic Bwembya Bwalya
Dominic Bwembya Bwalya



ZAMBIA

 Agness Bwembya Chieshe Daka
Agness Bwembya Chieshe Daka



ZAMBIA

 Evelyn Bwembya Mwelwa
Evelyn Bwembya Mwelwa



ZAMBIA

 Bwalya C K Njungu
Bwalya C K Njungu



ZAMBIA

 Austine   C. Degreat
Austine C. Degreat



Abuja NIGERIA

 Josephine   C. Y. Ewuga
Josephine C. Y. Ewuga



Abuja NIGERIA

 Franck Calenda N'Senga
Franck Calenda N'Senga



DRC

 Remadji Catherine  Alladjiguim
Remadji Catherine Alladjiguim



CHAD

 Tobie Chalondawa
Tobie Chalondawa



DRC

 Lloyd Chanda
Lloyd Chanda



ZAMBIA

 Christopher Chialu
Christopher Chialu


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Chibwe Susan  Chibaye
Chibwe Susan Chibaye


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Steva  Chibesa
Steva Chibesa


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Patrick Chibeshi
Patrick Chibeshi



ZAMBIA

 Amos  Chibulu Mulenga
Amos Chibulu Mulenga


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Okoro Chidi Angela
Okoro Chidi Angela



Abuja NIGERIA

 Odoemenam Chiedozie Obinna
Odoemenam Chiedozie Obinna



Abuja NIGERIA

 Udousa Chief
Udousa Chief



NIGERIA

 Uche   Chigbo
Uche Chigbo



Abuja NIGERIA

 Justice Chigozie Oguamalam
Justice Chigozie Oguamalam



Abuja NIGERIA

 Ngene Chika Martha
Ngene Chika Martha



Abuja NIGERIA

 Christmas   Chikowa Ngoma
Christmas Chikowa Ngoma


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Borden Chikuni
Borden Chikuni



ZAMBIA

 Crispin Chila
Crispin Chila


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Pauline   Chilabi
Pauline Chilabi


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Laurence Chileshe
Laurence Chileshe


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Elizabeth Chileshe
Elizabeth Chileshe



ZAMBIA

 Antoinette Chileshe Phiri
Antoinette Chileshe Phiri



ZAMBIA

 Changu Chileswa
Changu Chileswa



Zambia NIGERIA

 Mukuka Chiluba
Mukuka Chiluba



ZAMBIA

 Changu M.  Chilwesa
Changu M. Chilwesa


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Onyeze Chimezie
Onyeze Chimezie



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Bako Chinkinaan Joy
Bako Chinkinaan Joy



Plateau NIGERIA

 Ebhohon   Chinwe Ijeoma
Ebhohon Chinwe Ijeoma



Abuja NIGERIA

 Gloria Chioma Amabem
Gloria Chioma Amabem



Abuja NIGERIA

 Prince Ken Chioma Obi
Prince Ken Chioma Obi



Abuja NIGERIA

 Christopher Chipasha
Christopher Chipasha



ZAMBIA

 Sean Chirwa
Sean Chirwa



ZAMBIA

 Percy Pule  Chisokwa
Percy Pule Chisokwa


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Derick And Marj Chitalu
Derick And Marj Chitalu



ZAMBIA

 Susan Chiwenda
Susan Chiwenda



ZAMBIA

 Hills Chiyesu
Hills Chiyesu



ZAMBIA

 Joseph Chomba
Joseph Chomba



ZAMBIA

 Ariette Chowe Jimngang
Ariette Chowe Jimngang



CAMEROON

 Ajugwe Christiana Aheoma
Ajugwe Christiana Aheoma



Abuja NIGERIA

 Emiowele   Christopher
Emiowele Christopher



Edo NIGERIA

 Magaji Christopher Kayetbachet
Magaji Christopher Kayetbachet



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Paul Chukwuamaka
Paul Chukwuamaka



Ogun NIGERIA

 Felicity Chulu
Felicity Chulu


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Joanna Chulu
Joanna Chulu


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Emma  Chunda Kolala
Emma Chunda Kolala



ZAMBIA

 Carol Chungu
Carol Chungu



ZAMBIA

 Evaryst Cimanga
Evaryst Cimanga



DRC

 Odaudu Comfort Ozonugwa
Odaudu Comfort Ozonugwa



NIGERIA

 Deborah D. Basaluwa
Deborah D. Basaluwa



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Evelyn   Dadu
Evelyn Dadu



Abuja NIGERIA

 Andrew Dahl
Andrew Dahl



KENYA

 Elinat Daka
Elinat Daka



ZAMBIA

 Esther Damishi Sango
Esther Damishi Sango



Abuja NIGERIA

 John Daniel
John Daniel



Bayelsa NIGERIA

 Vroumsia Daniel
Vroumsia Daniel



CHAD

 Sila Daniel Damwesh
Sila Daniel Damwesh



Plateau NIGERIA

 Samuel Danlami Botukson
Samuel Danlami Botukson



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Doulgue David
Doulgue David



CHAD

 Shagbator David
Shagbator David



NIGERIA

 Gaiya David Kari
Gaiya David Kari



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Jane Wanjiru Denis
Jane Wanjiru Denis



KENYA

 Alijatu Diallo
Alijatu Diallo



ZAMBIA

 Ayuba   Didam
Ayuba Didam



Abuja NIGERIA

 Ronel K. Didier
Ronel K. Didier


N'Djamena
CHAD

 Christabel Dike Ugoala
Christabel Dike Ugoala



Abuja NIGERIA

 Hauwa Dimka
Hauwa Dimka



Abuja NIGERIA

 Jacques Dinamo
Jacques Dinamo



DRC

 Huguette Ditomene
Huguette Ditomene



DRC

 Paul Clovis Djankou Yankwa
Paul Clovis Djankou Yankwa



CAMEROON

 Loubaheigne Djasnabaye
Loubaheigne Djasnabaye



CHAD

  Djegang-Non Armand
Djegang-Non Armand



CHAD

  Djeguetem Jean-Marc
Djeguetem Jean-Marc



CHAD

 Guy Bolivar Djoya
Guy Bolivar Djoya



CAMEROON

 Mireille Domegwe
Mireille Domegwe



CAMEROON

 Ndiguidjim Doutina  Emmanuel
Ndiguidjim Doutina Emmanuel



CHAD

 Fredrick Dr. Mutesa
Fredrick Dr. Mutesa


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Ngoma Duncan
Ngoma Duncan


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Dinah Duniya Bungwon
Dinah Duniya Bungwon



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Orijekwe Ebele
Orijekwe Ebele



Abuja NIGERIA

 Samuel Ebenezer
Samuel Ebenezer



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Wise Ebenezer
Wise Ebenezer



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Edouard Ebondo
Edouard Ebondo



DRC

 Lynda Echono
Lynda Echono



Abuja NIGERIA

 Blessing Edith
Blessing Edith



KENYA

 Kawira Edith
Kawira Edith



KENYA

 Emejue Edozie Alex
Emejue Edozie Alex



Abuja NIGERIA

 Patricia Egbe Ona
Patricia Egbe Ona



Benue NIGERIA

 Innocent Ejike Ndubueze
Innocent Ejike Ndubueze



Abuja NIGERIA

 Charles Eko Nlate
Charles Eko Nlate



CAMEROON

 Kissebini Elam  Augustin
Kissebini Elam Augustin



CHAD

 Eric Elekho-Oje
Eric Elekho-Oje



NIGERIA

 Elohim Elijah
Elohim Elijah



Abuja NIGERIA

 Katonde Elisee
Katonde Elisee



DRC

 Sha  Elizabeth Kaneng
Sha Elizabeth Kaneng



Plateau NIGERIA

 Dashe Elizabeth Sahmicit
Dashe Elizabeth Sahmicit



Abuja NIGERIA

 Chinelo Emeka-Nduka
Chinelo Emeka-Nduka



Abuja NIGERIA

 Dogomadji Emelie
Dogomadji Emelie



CHAD

 Kasina Emmanuel
Kasina Emmanuel



ZAMBIA

 Mac Emmanuel Fom
Mac Emmanuel Fom



Abuja NIGERIA

 Nkoyo Emmanuel Nwakanma
Nkoyo Emmanuel Nwakanma



Abuja NIGERIA

 Success Enya Ayamben
Success Enya Ayamben



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Nathalie Renette Epalley
Nathalie Renette Epalley


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Lwasampiija Eria
Lwasampiija Eria



KENYA

 Soouo Eromomene
Soouo Eromomene



Nassarawa NIGERIA

 Ikebuasi Esther
Ikebuasi Esther



Abuja NIGERIA

 Thomas D'Aquin Etjeke
Thomas D'Aquin Etjeke



CAMEROON

  Evangeliste Artiste  Fanta
Evangeliste Artiste Fanta



CHAD

 Inyang Evong
Inyang Evong



Abuja NIGERIA

 Timothy Eze
Timothy Eze



Benin City NIGERIA

 Japheth Ezeamuzie
Japheth Ezeamuzie



Edo NIGERIA

 Evelyn   Ezechukwu N
Evelyn Ezechukwu N



Abuja NIGERIA

 Ebele F. Nnaeto
Ebele F. Nnaeto



NIGERIA

  Fanebouri Kalki
Fanebouri Kalki



CHAD

  David O. Favour
David O. Favour



Imo NIGERIA

 Patience C. Amabem Favour
Patience C. Amabem Favour



Abuja NIGERIA

 Ibionke Favour Olubamise
Ibionke Favour Olubamise



Abuja NIGERIA

 Yandin Felicite
Yandin Felicite


N'DJAMENA
CHAD

 Musonda Festus
Musonda Festus


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Banza Fidel
Banza Fidel



DRC

 Kaungu Flavia
Kaungu Flavia



ZAMBIA

 Nado Florence  Chantal
Nado Florence Chantal


Douala
CAMEROON

 Deborah Fom
Deborah Fom



Abuja NIGERIA

 Marguerite Fonkwa Niawa
Marguerite Fonkwa Niawa



CAMEROON

 Ludovic Paulin Fotso
Ludovic Paulin Fotso



CAMEROON

 Azina Foullah Doumbi
Azina Foullah Doumbi



CHAD

 Kaaka Ole Koriata Francis
Kaaka Ole Koriata Francis



KENYA

 Keineng Franklin
Keineng Franklin


N'DJAMENA
CHAD

 Wilfred John Fru Asanji
Wilfred John Fru Asanji


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Linvingston Fru Wagi
Linvingston Fru Wagi



CAMEROON

 Bernard Fuamba Lukusa
Bernard Fuamba Lukusa



DRC

 Lois   G Bamidele
Lois G Bamidele



NIGERIA

 Elisha   G. Kutara
Elisha G. Kutara



Niger NIGERIA

 Bernice Gachegu
Bernice Gachegu



KENYA

 Mary Gado Danladi
Mary Gado Danladi



NIGERIA

 Paul Kiare Gaitho
Paul Kiare Gaitho



KENYA

 Ashiya Gaiya
Ashiya Gaiya



Plateau NIGERIA

 Jean Denis Galaketa
Jean Denis Galaketa



DRC

 Rhoda M.  Gander
Rhoda M. Gander


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Jean Bosco Gaping
Jean Bosco Gaping



CAMEROON

 Naomi Gatana
Naomi Gatana



KENYA

 Millicent Gathoni
Millicent Gathoni



KENYA

 Gaius   Gbowol Dawang
Gaius Gbowol Dawang



Plateau NIGERIA

 Atubo George
Atubo George



Abuja NIGERIA

 Amaka Georgiana Okoye
Amaka Georgiana Okoye



Abuja NIGERIA

 Charles Gichoho
Charles Gichoho



KENYA

 Dorcas   Gideon
Dorcas Gideon



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Rose  Gitau
Rose Gitau



KENYA

 Eunice Gitonga
Eunice Gitonga



KENYA

 Samson Gitonga
Samson Gitonga



KENYA

 Kiwala Gloire
Kiwala Gloire



DRC

 David Godfrey Abraham
David Godfrey Abraham



Abuja NIGERIA

 Naomi Golmwen
Naomi Golmwen



Plateau NIGERIA

 Goloto Grace
Goloto Grace



Abuja NIGERIA

 Mornu Grace
Mornu Grace



Nassarawa NIGERIA

  Guircette Mbanguidana
Guircette Mbanguidana



CHAD

 Tiwonge   Gwebe Nyirenda
Tiwonge Gwebe Nyirenda


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Dalyop Gwom (Daps)
Dalyop Gwom (Daps)



Plateau NIGERIA

 Afris H. Kyomson
Afris H. Kyomson



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Daniel Hamadjoda
Daniel Hamadjoda


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Austin Hamankolo
Austin Hamankolo



ZAMBIA

 Mariam Han
Mariam Han



KENYA

 Beene Hang'Omba
Beene Hang'Omba


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Dewan Haruna John
Dewan Haruna John



Abuja NIGERIA

 Mwamengo Heden
Mwamengo Heden



ZAMBIA

 Yakubu Henrietta
Yakubu Henrietta



Abuja NIGERIA

 Damishi T. Sango Hon
Damishi T. Sango Hon



Abuja NIGERIA

 Adasi Hope
Adasi Hope



NIGERIA

 Geoffrey Huggins Chewe
Geoffrey Huggins Chewe



ZAMBIA

 Merveilleux Ibanda Iteso
Merveilleux Ibanda Iteso



DRC

 Jessica   Ibiene Akarolo
Jessica Ibiene Akarolo



Rivers NIGERIA

 Rotimi Ibrahim
Rotimi Ibrahim



Abuja NIGERIA

 Godwin   Idemudia
Godwin Idemudia



Abuja NIGERIA

 Danjuma Idi
Danjuma Idi



Abuja NIGERIA

 Okorocha   Ifeanyi
Okorocha Ifeanyi



Abuja NIGERIA

 George Ifeanyi Okoro
George Ifeanyi Okoro



Abuja NIGERIA

 Odenigbo Ifeoma Maureen
Odenigbo Ifeoma Maureen



Abuja NIGERIA

 Ohis Ifidon – Ola
Ohis Ifidon – Ola



Abuja NIGERIA

 Okorocha   Ihuoma Chinonye
Okorocha Ihuoma Chinonye



NIGERIA

 Ogechi Ikechukwu (Mrs)
Ogechi Ikechukwu (Mrs)



Abuja NIGERIA

 Emmanuel Ikechukwu Onwubuariri
Emmanuel Ikechukwu Onwubuariri



Abuja NIGERIA

  Ildjima Kodio
Ildjima Kodio



CHAD

 Barnabas Iliya
Barnabas Iliya



Abuja NIGERIA

 Maryam Iliya Pikawi
Maryam Iliya Pikawi



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Clement Ilunga
Clement Ilunga



DRC

 Margaret Imungu
Margaret Imungu



KENYA

 Zechariah Irmiya Barde
Zechariah Irmiya Barde



Abuja NIGERIA

 Idonor Isaac
Idonor Isaac



Abuja NIGERIA

 Doris Istafanus Amlai
Doris Istafanus Amlai



Abuja NIGERIA

 Obi Itambo Victor
Obi Itambo Victor


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Godspower Iyke Onyekwelu
Godspower Iyke Onyekwelu



Imo NIGERIA

 Denny Jackson Kabemba
Denny Jackson Kabemba



ZAMBIA

 Esakiri James
Esakiri James



Abuja NIGERIA

 Zimba James
Zimba James



ZAMBIA

 Christiana James Ikpantan
Christiana James Ikpantan



Abuja NIGERIA

 Bwali Janet
Bwali Janet



ZAMBIA

 Jacquy Antoinette Jaubertie
Jacquy Antoinette Jaubertie


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Obeahon Jemimah
Obeahon Jemimah



NIGERIA

 Kourage Jenny Egerue
Kourage Jenny Egerue



NIGERIA

 Alice Jere Mawelela
Alice Jere Mawelela



ZAMBIA

 Ayo Jeremiah
Ayo Jeremiah



Abuja NIGERIA

 Sarah N. Jibril
Sarah N. Jibril



Abuja NIGERIA

 Mwewa Jitanda
Mwewa Jitanda


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Mulenga Joel David Chirambo
Mulenga Joel David Chirambo



ZAMBIA

 Onuh John
Onuh John



Abuja NIGERIA

 Bakadjika John
Bakadjika John



DRC

 Akpata John Adeiza
Akpata John Adeiza



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Kande John Akpata
Kande John Akpata



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Agbor John Bisong
Agbor John Bisong



CAMEROON

 Samuel John Stevenson
Samuel John Stevenson



Abuja NIGERIA

 Chinedu John Udenyi
Chinedu John Udenyi



Abuja NIGERIA

 Ogiraa Johnson Ogwuche
Ogiraa Johnson Ogwuche



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Koni Jonas
Koni Jonas



DRC

 Weng Jonathan Chuwang
Weng Jonathan Chuwang



Plateau NIGERIA

 Catherine   Joseph Dashwep
Catherine Joseph Dashwep



Abuja NIGERIA

  Joseph Yowoheign
Joseph Yowoheign


N'Djamena
CHAD

 Kutse Joshua Amos
Kutse Joshua Amos



NIGERIA

 Gado Joy
Gado Joy



KENYA

 Joyce   Joy Kwajafa
Joyce Joy Kwajafa



Nassarawa NIGERIA

 Sambele Judah
Sambele Judah



DRC

 Suubi Julius
Suubi Julius



KENYA

 Tsado Jummai James
Tsado Jummai James



Abuja NIGERIA

 Clara Jummai Kataps
Clara Jummai Kataps



Taraba NIGERIA

 Anyanwu Justina Nkechi
Anyanwu Justina Nkechi



Abuja NIGERIA

  K Aziz Ben Dagoma
K Aziz Ben Dagoma



CHAD

 Lydia K. Dusu
Lydia K. Dusu



NIGERIA

 Peter K. O. Adeyemi
Peter K. O. Adeyemi



Abuja NIGERIA

 Gilbert Kabeji
Gilbert Kabeji



DRC

 Alpha Kabengele
Alpha Kabengele


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Jacques Kabila
Jacques Kabila



DRC

 Benjamain Kabongo
Benjamain Kabongo



DRC

 Marie Francoise Kabongo
Marie Francoise Kabongo



DRC

 Crispin Kabue
Crispin Kabue



DRC

 Marie Madeleine Kack-Kack Mekori
Marie Madeleine Kack-Kack Mekori



CAMEROON

 Tshala Kadiombo Monique
Tshala Kadiombo Monique



DRC

 Taiku Kadiri
Taiku Kadiri



Abuja NIGERIA

 Pangu Kailu Jean Pierre
Pangu Kailu Jean Pierre



DRC

 Popoljoyce Kaja
Popoljoyce Kaja



DRC

 Jane Kakosa
Jane Kakosa


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Saldy Kal'Uluma Polydor
Saldy Kal'Uluma Polydor



DRC

 Relegal Kalady Don De Dieu
Relegal Kalady Don De Dieu



DRC

 Israel Kalala
Israel Kalala



DRC

 Junior Kalala
Junior Kalala



DRC

 Tshibangu Kalala Kelly
Tshibangu Kalala Kelly



DRC

 Janet Mwafulilwa Kalale
Janet Mwafulilwa Kalale


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Jonas Kalenda
Jonas Kalenda



DRC

 Daniel Kalombo
Daniel Kalombo



DRC

 Christah Kalulu
Christah Kalulu



NIGERIA

 Gregory  Kalulu
Gregory Kalulu


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Ngoy Kalumba Kasongo Joelle
Ngoy Kalumba Kasongo Joelle



DRC

 Christine Chantal Kama
Christine Chantal Kama



CAMEROON

 Ethel Kamanga Kalisilika
Ethel Kamanga Kalisilika



ZAMBIA

 Bjourn Kamau
Bjourn Kamau



KENYA

 David Kamau
David Kamau



KENYA

 Elizabeth Kamau
Elizabeth Kamau



KENYA

 Peter Kambala Kadiadia
Peter Kambala Kadiadia



DRC

 Tshiakwiza Kambi Ange
Tshiakwiza Kambi Ange



DRC

 Nongo Régine Kammeue
Nongo Régine Kammeue


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Mande Kamwendo
Mande Kamwendo



ZAMBIA

 Kelvin Kanchele
Kelvin Kanchele



ZAMBIA

 Rose Kangyang Chong
Rose Kangyang Chong



NIGERIA

 Joséphine Kanimbeni
Joséphine Kanimbeni



CAMEROON

 Fadah  Kanja
Fadah Kanja


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 George Mpundu Kanja
George Mpundu Kanja



ZAMBIA

 Francois Kanku
Francois Kanku



DRC

 Leon Kanku
Leon Kanku



DRC

 Peter Kansembe
Peter Kansembe

Prophet 9/5/13


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Chomba Kanungwe Chomba
Chomba Kanungwe Chomba



ZAMBIA

 Flory Kanyaka
Flory Kanyaka



DRC

 Katongo Kapaya
Katongo Kapaya


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Simon Kapotwe
Simon Kapotwe



ZAMBIA

 Dominic Karanja
Dominic Karanja



KENYA

 Yusuf   Karik
Yusuf Karik



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Julius Karme
Julius Karme


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Mercy Karogo
Mercy Karogo



KENYA

  Karpina Dosrom Auguste
Karpina Dosrom Auguste



CHAD

 Dorothy  Kasanda
Dorothy Kasanda


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Stephen Kase
Stephen Kase



ZAMBIA

 Richard Kasonga
Richard Kasonga



DRC

 Maxime Kasongo
Maxime Kasongo



DRC

 Kashika Kasongo Marc
Kashika Kasongo Marc



DRC

 Jonas Katongo Mfula
Jonas Katongo Mfula



ZAMBIA

 Felix Katongo Musebo
Felix Katongo Musebo



ZAMBIA

 Stein Katyetye Mutambo
Stein Katyetye Mutambo



ZAMBIA

 Shikanda Kawanga
Shikanda Kawanga



ZAMBIA

 Shikanda Kawanga
Shikanda Kawanga



ZAMBIA

 Kathryn Kawanga Mwondela
Kathryn Kawanga Mwondela


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Mimy Kawata
Mimy Kawata



DRC

 Martin Kawewa
Martin Kawewa



ZAMBIA

 Marie Jeanne Kayiba
Marie Jeanne Kayiba



DRC

 Rose Marie Kayiba
Rose Marie Kayiba



DRC

 Georges Kazadi
Georges Kazadi



DRC

 Timothy Jim Kazembe
Timothy Jim Kazembe


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Grace Kefas
Grace Kefas



Abuja NIGERIA

 Guy-Ledoux Kembou
Guy-Ledoux Kembou



CAMEROON

 Robert Kemgnai
Robert Kemgnai



CAMEROON

 Omasoro Kennedy
Omasoro Kennedy



Abuja NIGERIA

 Peter Kiambati
Peter Kiambati



KENYA

 Esther Kiarie
Esther Kiarie



KENYA

 Grace Kigu
Grace Kigu



KENYA

 John Kariuki Kimani
John Kariuki Kimani



KENYA

 Mulongo Kimba Jeannot
Mulongo Kimba Jeannot



DRC

 Chris Tang Tiong Kin
Chris Tang Tiong Kin


96000 Sibu, Sarawak
EAST MALAYSIA

 Rachel Bonareri Kinanga
Rachel Bonareri Kinanga



KENYA

 Amiai Kirgit I.
Amiai Kirgit I.



Abuja NIGERIA

 Elsy Kirima
Elsy Kirima



KENYA

 Dorcas Ndanu Kisilu
Dorcas Ndanu Kisilu



KENYA

 Philip Mulyungi Kitheka
Philip Mulyungi Kitheka



KENYA

 Arthur Kitonga
Arthur Kitonga



KENYA

 Nday Kitwa Umbalo
Nday Kitwa Umbalo



DRC

 James Ole Kiyiapi
James Ole Kiyiapi



KENYA

 Lucy Kiyiapi
Lucy Kiyiapi



KENYA

 Paollo Kola
Paollo Kola



DRC

 Christiane Kolokolo
Christiane Kolokolo



DRC

 Etienne Kololo
Etienne Kololo



DRC

 Kutemba Konga
Kutemba Konga



NIGERIA

 Kutemba  Konga
Kutemba Konga


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

  Koulamadji Djikoloum Marcus
Koulamadji Djikoloum Marcus



CHAD

 Cathérine Koum Moukouri
Cathérine Koum Moukouri



CAMEROON

 Godfrey Kunda
Godfrey Kunda


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Irene Kunda
Irene Kunda


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Funny  Kunda Kondolo
Funny Kunda Kondolo


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Eugenia Kunda Mwika
Eugenia Kunda Mwika



ZAMBIA

 Peter Kungu
Peter Kungu



KENYA

 Emmanuel Kure
Emmanuel Kure
Nigeria

APOSTLE (PROPHET) EMMANUEL NUHU KURE
Apostle Emmanuel Nuhu Kure is the Vision Pioneer of the Throneroom (Trust) Ministry, Kafanchan, Kaduna State, in Northern Nigeria. He is the National Secretary and member of National Advisory Board, Pentecostal Fellowship of Nigeria (PFN); African Ambassador/Covening Apostle of Global Spheres International Apostolic Network led by Apostle Chuck Pierce and Dr. Peter C. Wagner in the US; National Advisor, Women Aglow International, Nigeria; Board Member, Redeemers University, Lagos, Nigeria; Member, Arewa Elders Forum; and Board Member, Nigerian Coalition of Apostles, Nigerian Chapter of the International Coalition of Apostles (ICA).

Apostle Kure is a graduate of Bayero University, Kano. He was a Senior Lecturer at Kaduna State College of Education, Kafanchan, Kaduna State before he resigned into full time ministry; was the National Coordinator of the Associate Travelling Secretaries and Senior Friends of the Nigeria Fellowship of Evangelical Students (NIFES); and was Calvary Ministry Council Member and Chapter Coordinator for Kafanchan.

Throneroom (Trust) Ministry is a Prayer and Missions Ministry with Prayer Towers (branches) and Churches within and outside Nigeria, including the United States of America. Throneroom Ministry is involved in hospital community health projects, youth training, scholarship, and empowerment, widows cooperatives; has a Craft Centre, a Rehabilitation Centre for the persecuted, an Orphanage and a Bible School – the International School of Prophecy and Biblical Studies (ISPBS).
He is a major prophetic voice in Nigeria; a sought for Prophetic Apostle in the nations who has changed the lives of countless people and cities in Africa and the nations. He is a well travelled minister of the gospel of Jesus Christ both within and outside Africa. He is married to Pastor Martha Kure with five children.

TOP OF PAGE

divider

 Jean Robert Kwasu Tagne
Jean Robert Kwasu Tagne


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Muoki Kyandi
Muoki Kyandi



KENYA

 Rose L. Tshiakwiza
Rose L. Tshiakwiza



DRC

 Elizabeth Lami Shaba
Elizabeth Lami Shaba



Niger NIGERIA

 Charlie Landu
Charlie Landu



DRC

 Hannatu Larai Shaba
Hannatu Larai Shaba



Niger NIGERIA

 Shonga Laston
Shonga Laston


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Uloko Lawrence
Uloko Lawrence



Abuja NIGERIA

 Saturnin Lay
Saturnin Lay



DRC

 Thomas Bertrand Lebogo Abega
Thomas Bertrand Lebogo Abega



CAMEROON

 Rebecca Limissia
Rebecca Limissia



CHAD

 Niyi Livingstone Iyanda
Niyi Livingstone Iyanda



Abuja NIGERIA

 Lola Liwa Aaron
Lola Liwa Aaron



DRC

 Calvin Muunyu Lombe
Calvin Muunyu Lombe


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Tessie Lombe Lusale
Tessie Lombe Lusale



Zambia NIGERIA

 Honorat Lonti Otsop
Honorat Lonti Otsop



CAMEROON

 Alliance Lontsie
Alliance Lontsie



Abuja NIGERIA

 Njekwa Yuni Lumbwe
Njekwa Yuni Lumbwe


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Karen  Lumsden Kans
Karen Lumsden Kans



ZAMBIA

 Henry Lungu
Henry Lungu



ZAMBIA

 Tessie Lombe Lusale
Tessie Lombe Lusale


Duly Motors Flats Rhodespark
ZAMBIA

 Justin Lusangi
Justin Lusangi



DRC

 Gregoire Lusenge
Gregoire Lusenge



DRC

 Melanie Lutha
Melanie Lutha



DRC

 Josephine Mwimbi Luvai
Josephine Mwimbi Luvai



KENYA

 Anasthasie Luyeye
Anasthasie Luyeye



DRC

 Marshall Lwane Lwane Consolata
Marshall Lwane Lwane Consolata



KENYA

 Elias Lwimbo Zimba
Elias Lwimbo Zimba



ZAMBIA

 Amedu M. A. Mark
Amedu M. A. Mark



Abuja NIGERIA

 Martha   M. Nwape
Martha M. Nwape



Zambia NIGERIA

 Mary Njeri Macharia
Mary Njeri Macharia



KENYA

 Pauline Esther Macharia
Pauline Esther Macharia



KENYA

  Madjibaye Etienne
Madjibaye Etienne



CHAD

 Rudo Dominion  Madondo
Rudo Dominion Madondo



ZAMBIA

 Dareng Mafeng
Dareng Mafeng



Abuja NIGERIA

 Solange Maganga
Solange Maganga



DRC

 Judy Maina
Judy Maina



KENYA

 Mary Maina
Mary Maina



KENYA

 Patrick Maina
Patrick Maina



KENYA

 Nambile Majory
Nambile Majory


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Chantal Makamte
Chantal Makamte



CAMEROON

 Jonas K.  Makayi
Jonas K. Makayi



ZAMBIA

 Felister Makini
Felister Makini



KENYA

 Jean Claude Makyta
Jean Claude Makyta



DRC

 Frank Malasha
Frank Malasha



ZAMBIA

 Ukadike Malik Ugoala
Ukadike Malik Ugoala



Abuja NIGERIA

 Emmanuel Malumba
Emmanuel Malumba



DRC

 Mambu Malwimi Gogol
Mambu Malwimi Gogol



DRC

 Alfred Mambo Nguluwe
Alfred Mambo Nguluwe



ZAMBIA

 Happy Manda
Happy Manda


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Julio Manieka
Julio Manieka



DRC

 Mireille Mansiantima
Mireille Mansiantima



DRC

 Justina Manyo Obaji
Justina Manyo Obaji



Abuja NIGERIA

 Emmanuel Marcus Anga
Emmanuel Marcus Anga



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Oyebode Margret Oluwatosin
Oyebode Margret Oluwatosin



Kwara NIGERIA

 Yohanna Mark. Chokom
Yohanna Mark. Chokom



Plateau NIGERIA

 Banda Martha
Banda Martha



ZAMBIA

 Jane Masaninga
Jane Masaninga


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Winny Masinza
Winny Masinza



KENYA

  Massede Palem Edith
Massede Palem Edith



CHAD

 Josue Massena Massoma
Josue Massena Massoma



CAMEROON

 Nick Masson
Nick Masson


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Ezechias  Matabaro
Ezechias Matabaro


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Daniel  Mateyo
Daniel Mateyo



ZAMBIA

 Momodu Mathias Eronmonsele
Momodu Mathias Eronmonsele



Nassarawa NIGERIA

 Martin Matondo
Martin Matondo



DRC

 Seboun Matthieu
Seboun Matthieu



CHAD

 Charity Matunda
Charity Matunda



KENYA

 Georges Matungulu
Georges Matungulu



DRC

 Moïse Mayale Kasasa
Moïse Mayale Kasasa



CAMEROON

 Mbaidjarein Mbaidjarein  Bouayom  Rene
Mbaidjarein Mbaidjarein Bouayom Rene



CHAD

  Mbaitoubam Bruno
Mbaitoubam Bruno



CHAD

 Bruno Ndi Mbaku
Bruno Ndi Mbaku



CAMEROON

 Mbakuson Mbaku Wilfred
Mbakuson Mbaku Wilfred



CAMEROON

 Augustine Nathalie Mbala
Augustine Nathalie Mbala


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Israel Roger Mballa Atangana
Israel Roger Mballa Atangana



CAMEROON

 Kapungwe Mbaluku
Kapungwe Mbaluku



ZAMBIA

 Martin Desire Mbang
Martin Desire Mbang


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Alain Mbangmadjel
Alain Mbangmadjel



CHAD

 Theo Sonbeloved Mbanzog Tang
Theo Sonbeloved Mbanzog Tang



CAMEROON

 Dorothy K  Mbao
Dorothy K Mbao



ZAMBIA

 Francis Ziwele  Mbao
Francis Ziwele Mbao



ZAMBIA

 Guy François Mbassi Tsanga
Guy François Mbassi Tsanga



CAMEROON

  Mbete Serge Olivier
Mbete Serge Olivier



CHAD

 Jeremiah Mbewe
Jeremiah Mbewe


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 James Mbinji
James Mbinji



KENYA

 Jean Disung Mbitumueni
Jean Disung Mbitumueni



DRC

 Joseph Mbiya
Joseph Mbiya



DRC

 Pascal Desire Mbock
Pascal Desire Mbock



CAMEROON

 Severin Mbudi Mbuli
Severin Mbudi Mbuli



DRC

 John Mbugua
John Mbugua



KENYA

 Yamwembo Mbuma Jonathan
Yamwembo Mbuma Jonathan



DRC

 Sarah Mburu
Sarah Mburu



KENYA

 Magalie Mbuyi
Magalie Mbuyi



DRC

 Jean Pierre Medie
Jean Pierre Medie



DRC

 Shammah Melitus
Shammah Melitus



KENYA

  Memtodjim Mbainduim Patrick
Memtodjim Mbainduim Patrick



CHAD

 Mwila Mercy
Mwila Mercy



ZAMBIA

 Ade Mercy Ayima
Ade Mercy Ayima



Abuja NIGERIA

 Edet Mfon
Edet Mfon



Rivers NIGERIA

  Miaki Ndeoro Nestor
Miaki Ndeoro Nestor



CHAD

 Kibawa Micha Jean Batiste
Kibawa Micha Jean Batiste



DRC

 Longjel Michael
Longjel Michael



Abuja NIGERIA

 Sylvia  Michelo
Sylvia Michelo


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Ignatius Milandile
Ignatius Milandile


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Chris Milosi
Chris Milosi



DRC

  Mingueyambaye Naiban
Mingueyambaye Naiban



CHAD

 Fatima Minty
Fatima Minty



NIGERIA

 Eva  Miti Mazala
Eva Miti Mazala



ZAMBIA

 Mpoyi Mitondo Nickese
Mpoyi Mitondo Nickese



DRC

 Karl Mitwa
Karl Mitwa



DRC

 Aimee Moanda
Aimee Moanda



DRC

  Modjirom Sylvie
Modjirom Sylvie



CHAD

 Thomas D'Aquin Modo
Thomas D'Aquin Modo



CAMEROON

 Olivier Mohamed
Olivier Mohamed



DRC

 Justine Pena Mondi
Justine Pena Mondi



CAMEROON

 Andre Mondika
Andre Mondika



DRC

 Lazarus Mondoka
Lazarus Mondoka



ZAMBIA

 Namwaka Mooto
Namwaka Mooto



ZAMBIA

 Joy Moses
Joy Moses



Abuja NIGERIA

 Damar Moses Ibrahim
Damar Moses Ibrahim



Abuja NIGERIA

 Ugochukwu Moses Ikonne
Ugochukwu Moses Ikonne



Abuja NIGERIA

 Timothe Moshi
Timothe Moshi



DRC

  Motsia Dama
Motsia Dama



CHAD

  Moumnodji Mbaidene Catherine
Moumnodji Mbaidene Catherine



CHAD

 F. Mpilipili
F. Mpilipili



ZAMBIA

 Malangu Mposhi Prosper .E
Malangu Mposhi Prosper .E



DRC

 Emmanuel Mputu
Emmanuel Mputu



DRC

 Jean Pierre  Mputu
Jean Pierre Mputu



DRC

  Mrs. Bala Stephen
Mrs. Bala Stephen



NIGERIA

 Glynis  Msiska
Glynis Msiska


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Masango  Mthandazo
Masango Mthandazo


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Joseph Muasy
Joseph Muasy



KENYA

 Muzala  Mubana M.M.L
Muzala Mubana M.M.L


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Hearty  Muchindo
Hearty Muchindo


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Mamie Mufuta
Mamie Mufuta



DRC

 Josyline Ingado Mugodo
Josyline Ingado Mugodo



KENYA

 Marceline Muhindo
Marceline Muhindo



DRC

 Miriam Ndinda Muinde
Miriam Ndinda Muinde



KENYA

 Rachel Favoured Muiru
Rachel Favoured Muiru



KENYA

 Angele Mujinga
Angele Mujinga



DRC

 Jeanne  Mukalay
Jeanne Mukalay



DRC

 Bernard Mukanshi
Bernard Mukanshi



ZAMBIA

 Moise Mukiele
Moise Mukiele



DRC

 Isabella Mukina
Isabella Mukina



KENYA

 Elizabeth Mukinyo
Elizabeth Mukinyo



KENYA

 Mukadi Mukoko Didier
Mukadi Mukoko Didier



DRC

  Juster Albert Mukwala
Juster Albert Mukwala



ZAMBIA

 Edna Chisanga  Mulemfwe
Edna Chisanga Mulemfwe



ZAMBIA

 Namunza  Mulemfwe
Namunza Mulemfwe



ZAMBIA

 Theodore Mulen
Theodore Mulen



CAMEROON

 Chisanga Mulenga
Chisanga Mulenga



ZAMBIA

 Omy Lumamba  Mulenga
Omy Lumamba Mulenga



ZAMBIA

 Sampa S. Mulenga
Sampa S. Mulenga



ZAMBIA

 Sylvia  Mulenga Muke
Sylvia Mulenga Muke


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Myriam Mulongi Mpes
Myriam Mulongi Mpes



DRC

 Gentil Mulumba
Gentil Mulumba



DRC

 Jean Robert Mulumba
Jean Robert Mulumba



DRC

 Alex Mumbi
Alex Mumbi



ZAMBIA

 Anne Mumbi
Anne Mumbi


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Zita Mumbolomena
Zita Mumbolomena



ZAMBIA

 Omeonga Mungomba Albert
Omeonga Mungomba Albert



DRC

 Moses Munyakula
Moses Munyakula



ZAMBIA

 Simon  Munyama
Simon Munyama



ZAMBIA

 Dorothy Murungi
Dorothy Murungi



KENYA

 Ande Musa
Ande Musa



Taraba NIGERIA

 Yakubu D. Musa
Yakubu D. Musa



Jigawa NIGERIA

 Bandila Musanda Valere
Bandila Musanda Valere



DRC

 Bernard Mushaa
Bernard Mushaa



ZAMBIA

 Lungowe Musiwa
Lungowe Musiwa


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Frederick Musonda
Frederick Musonda



ZAMBIA

 Chola  Musukuma
Chola Musukuma


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Florida Mutambo
Florida Mutambo


Mkushi
ZAMBIA

 Kawele Mutanda Andre G
Kawele Mutanda Andre G



DRC

 Daniel Muteba
Daniel Muteba



DRC

 David  Muteke
David Muteke



ZAMBIA

 Peter Muthua
Peter Muthua



KENYA

 Doris Kakivi Mutia
Doris Kakivi Mutia



KENYA

 Eliel Mutombo
Eliel Mutombo



DRC

 Roger Mutombo
Roger Mutombo



DRC

 John Mutua
John Mutua



KENYA

 Regina Sabina Mutuku
Regina Sabina Mutuku



KENYA

 Eric-Elie Muzuma
Eric-Elie Muzuma



DRC

 Nancy Mwabili
Nancy Mwabili



KENYA

 Othniel Mwabili
Othniel Mwabili



KENYA

 Tikwiza Aryeh Robert Patrick Mwafuckwa
Tikwiza Aryeh Robert Patrick Mwafuckwa



ZAMBIA

 Josephine Ruguru Mwai
Josephine Ruguru Mwai



KENYA

 Peter Mwale
Peter Mwale



ZAMBIA

 Francina Mwamba
Francina Mwamba



ZAMBIA

 Pamela Nshale Mwananshiku
Pamela Nshale Mwananshiku


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Charles Mwandu
Charles Mwandu


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Laskey Mwandu
Laskey Mwandu


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Mumbi C Mwandu
Mumbi C Mwandu



ZAMBIA

 Alex Mwangi
Alex Mwangi



KENYA

 Grace Mwangi
Grace Mwangi



KENYA

 Idah Wairimu Mwangi
Idah Wairimu Mwangi



KENYA

 Jane Nyambura Mwangi
Jane Nyambura Mwangi



KENYA

 Mary Nyambura Mwangi
Mary Nyambura Mwangi



KENYA

 Tabitha Mwangi
Tabitha Mwangi



KENYA

 Stanley Mwangonde
Stanley Mwangonde



ZAMBIA

 Martha Mbewe  Mwape
Martha Mbewe Mwape


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Marjory Mwape
Marjory Mwape


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Kasanda Mwape
Kasanda Mwape


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Chimwemwe Mwape K
Chimwemwe Mwape K


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Jane Mwaura
Jane Mwaura



KENYA

 Catherine Mweemba
Catherine Mweemba



ZAMBIA

 Henry Mweemba
Henry Mweemba



ZAMBIA

 Kalenga Mwela Ben Marcel
Kalenga Mwela Ben Marcel



DRC

 Stephen Mwelwa
Stephen Mwelwa



ZAMBIA

 Carol Mwenda Mbawa
Carol Mwenda Mbawa



ZAMBIA

 Samuel Mwila
Samuel Mwila



ZAMBIA

 Michael Mwimba Tsasa
Michael Mwimba Tsasa



DRC

 Ernest Mwitwa Kabaso
Ernest Mwitwa Kabaso



ZAMBIA

 David Myalbaye
David Myalbaye



CHAD

 Kade N.  Elisabeth
Kade N. Elisabeth



CHAD

 Uchenna N. Chigbu
Uchenna N. Chigbu



Abuja NIGERIA

 Ishaku N. Lavyaps
Ishaku N. Lavyaps



Abuja NIGERIA

 Dorcas N. Yisa
Dorcas N. Yisa



Niger NIGERIA

 Norbert Nadjindoh
Norbert Nadjindoh


N'Djamena
Chari-Baguirmi CHAD

 Ntawa   Nakazwe Mwamba
Ntawa Nakazwe Mwamba


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Emeraude Nalima
Emeraude Nalima



DRC

 Linda  Nalukuimooto
Linda Nalukuimooto


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Frieda Nalwembe Kumwenda
Frieda Nalwembe Kumwenda



ZAMBIA

 Josina Namaya
Josina Namaya



ZAMBIA

 Djogo Nambatingue
Djogo Nambatingue



CHAD

 Kasapo L.  Namuziya
Kasapo L. Namuziya


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Mwaka Namwila Mulenga
Mwaka Namwila Mulenga



ZAMBIA

 Rataingue Nanaitot
Rataingue Nanaitot



CHAD

 Burromvyat Nanbyen Patience
Burromvyat Nanbyen Patience



Lagos NIGERIA

 Yilba Nanus
Yilba Nanus



Kaduna NIGERIA

 John  Ndanusa Akanya
John Ndanusa Akanya



Abuja NIGERIA

 Papy Ndayi
Papy Ndayi



DRC

 John Ndegwa
John Ndegwa



KENYA

 Jean Pierre Ndengue Atangana
Jean Pierre Ndengue Atangana



CAMEROON

 Elizabeth Ndhlovu
Elizabeth Ndhlovu


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Archelot Ndjekonbe
Archelot Ndjekonbe



CHAD

 Marie  Sylvie Ndoh
Marie Sylvie Ndoh



CAMEROON

 Jean Mermoz Ndondji
Jean Mermoz Ndondji



CAMEROON

 Louise Ndudim
Louise Ndudim



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Emeka Nduka
Emeka Nduka



Abuja NIGERIA

 Cathy Ndumba
Cathy Ndumba



DRC

 Charity Ndunda
Charity Ndunda



KENYA

 Sabine Ndzie Effa
Sabine Ndzie Effa


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Elisabeth Neloumngaye
Elisabeth Neloumngaye



CHAD

 Claude Louis Marie Nga
Claude Louis Marie Nga



CAMEROON

 Cyrin Clement Ngah Ndzana
Cyrin Clement Ngah Ndzana



CAMEROON

 Leopold Ngaleu Ndeugoue
Leopold Ngaleu Ndeugoue



CAMEROON

 Adonai Ngambi
Adonai Ngambi



ZAMBIA

 Aaron Ngambi
Aaron Ngambi



ZAMBIA

 Alphonsine Ngameni
Alphonsine Ngameni



CAMEROON

 Honore Nganga
Honore Nganga



DRC

  Ngaradoum Naguingar
Ngaradoum Naguingar



CHAD

  Ngaryanouba Hih
Ngaryanouba Hih



CHAD

 Joelle Suzie Ngassam Nana
Joelle Suzie Ngassam Nana


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Beatrice Ngnangock
Beatrice Ngnangock


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Pierre Ngnangock
Pierre Ngnangock


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Motaze Ngoandong
Motaze Ngoandong



CAMEROON

 Rafiki Ngoie Mpyana.F
Rafiki Ngoie Mpyana.F



DRC

 Gilda Chibale Ngoma
Gilda Chibale Ngoma


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Lucy Chabuka  Ngoma
Lucy Chabuka Ngoma


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Gedeon Ngomtangar
Gedeon Ngomtangar


N'Djamena
CHAD

 Joseph Ngondo
Joseph Ngondo



DRC

 Eugene Ngongo
Eugene Ngongo



DRC

 Ilunga Ngongo Cica
Ilunga Ngongo Cica



DRC

 Penelope  Ngosa
Penelope Ngosa


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Bernadette Ngoubeyou
Bernadette Ngoubeyou



CAMEROON

 Olive Vivienne Ngouibepsi
Olive Vivienne Ngouibepsi



CAMEROON

 Pierrot Ngoy
Pierrot Ngoy



DRC

 Orleans  Ngoyi Kaunda
Orleans Ngoyi Kaunda



ZAMBIA

 Nwachukwu  Ngozi Esther
Nwachukwu Ngozi Esther



Abuja NIGERIA

 Winnie Ngugi
Winnie Ngugi



KENYA

 Penjani D. Nguni
Penjani D. Nguni


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Emeaso Nicky Ifeanyi
Emeaso Nicky Ifeanyi



Abuja NIGERIA

 J.N. Nimyel
J.N. Nimyel



Abuja NIGERIA

 Sylvia Njaffa Tchouate
Sylvia Njaffa Tchouate



CAMEROON

 Kalesha Njelesani
Kalesha Njelesani



ZAMBIA

 Elizabeth Njeri
Elizabeth Njeri



KENYA

 John  Njogu
John Njogu



KENYA

 Muwah Njong Gedeon
Muwah Njong Gedeon


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Nancy Wambui Njoroge
Nancy Wambui Njoroge



KENYA

 Elizabeth Njuguna
Elizabeth Njuguna



KENYA

 Geoffrey Njuguna
Geoffrey Njuguna



KENYA

 Mwimanenwa Njungu
Mwimanenwa Njungu



ZAMBIA

 Pascal Kari Nkah
Pascal Kari Nkah



CAMEROON

 Felix Nkandu
Felix Nkandu



ZAMBIA

 Ugochuckwu Nkem Okike
Ugochuckwu Nkem Okike



River NIGERIA

 Thérèse Nkeng Épse Ngomang
Thérèse Nkeng Épse Ngomang



CAMEROON

 Onesime Dieudonne Nkili Ndong
Onesime Dieudonne Nkili Ndong



CAMEROON

 Milca Nkulu
Milca Nkulu



DRC

 Nathan Nkulu
Nathan Nkulu



DRC

 John Nkulu Kutshe
John Nkulu Kutshe



DRC

 Marie Therese Nkutwa
Marie Therese Nkutwa



DRC

 Andre Nlend
Andre Nlend



CAMEROON

 Celine Nnaji
Celine Nnaji



NIGERIA

  Nodjimmbaye Bangatingar Joel
Nodjimmbaye Bangatingar Joel



CHAD

 Nadege Aimee Noukeu
Nadege Aimee Noukeu



CAMEROON

 Pepin Midi Noumana
Pepin Midi Noumana


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Lubongo Nsalambi
Lubongo Nsalambi



DRC

 Cecilia Nsenduluka Mbewe
Cecilia Nsenduluka Mbewe


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Ngoy Nsenga Hugues
Ngoy Nsenga Hugues



DRC

 Edmond Nsiantoto
Edmond Nsiantoto



DRC

 Ngozi Nssien
Ngozi Nssien



Abuja NIGERIA

 Marie Shantal Nsume
Marie Shantal Nsume



CAMEROON

 Jean Claude Ntambwa
Jean Claude Ntambwa



DRC

 Charles Ntumba
Charles Ntumba



DRC

 Godday Nwaizu
Godday Nwaizu



ZAMBIA

 Jules Paulin Nwanang Abaga
Jules Paulin Nwanang Abaga



CAMEROON

 Augustine Nwigube
Augustine Nwigube



Abuja NIGERIA

 Jeanne Chimene Nya Kegoum
Jeanne Chimene Nya Kegoum



CAMEROON

 Peninah Nyaga
Peninah Nyaga



KENYA

 Risper Nyaguthi
Risper Nyaguthi



KENYA

 Agness Nyahoda Evangelist
Agness Nyahoda Evangelist



ZAMBIA

 Carlin Nyame Sone
Carlin Nyame Sone


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Benson Nyang'Or
Benson Nyang'Or



KENYA

 Georgette Flore Nyankam
Georgette Flore Nyankam


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Emmanuel Nyeck
Emmanuel Nyeck



CAMEROON

 Gregory Nyendwa
Gregory Nyendwa



ZAMBIA

 Amos Nyirenda
Amos Nyirenda


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Angel Estella Nyirenda
Angel Estella Nyirenda


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Hubert Nyobe Fila
Hubert Nyobe Fila



CAMEROON

 Florence Nyondo
Florence Nyondo


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Fidele Nzazi
Fidele Nzazi



DRC

 Miguel Nzegang Tchuisseu
Miguel Nzegang Tchuisseu



CAMEROON

 Veronica  Nzeke Sani
Veronica Nzeke Sani



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Irene Nzimiro
Irene Nzimiro



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Dorcas Maweu Nzomo
Dorcas Maweu Nzomo



KENYA

 Comfort O. Adebayo
Comfort O. Adebayo



Plateau NIGERIA

 Oliver O. Boms
Oliver O. Boms



NIGERIA

 Alex O. Edun
Alex O. Edun



Edo NIGERIA

 Ebhohon   O. Peter
Ebhohon O. Peter



Abuja NIGERIA

 Victor Obasi
Victor Obasi



Abuja NIGERIA

 Catherine   Obeahon
Catherine Obeahon



Abuja NIGERIA

 Gabriel   Obi
Gabriel Obi



Abuja NIGERIA

 Uzu Obiageli Anthonia
Uzu Obiageli Anthonia



Abuja NIGERIA

 Austin Obiajulu Ezeigwe
Austin Obiajulu Ezeigwe



Abuja NIGERIA

 Chika Obiajulu Ezeigwe
Chika Obiajulu Ezeigwe



Abuja NIGERIA

 Laurentine Obiora Ngwu
Laurentine Obiora Ngwu


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Emmanuel Obmas Enam
Emmanuel Obmas Enam



Abuja NIGERIA

 Francis Mophat Odhiambo
Francis Mophat Odhiambo



KENYA

 Mark Odogwu
Mark Odogwu



Abuja NIGERIA

 T.T. Ogundare
T.T. Ogundare



NIGERIA

 Ugocjukwu Ohaeto
Ugocjukwu Ohaeto



Abuja NIGERIA

 Fidelis Oigiagbe Ehita
Fidelis Oigiagbe Ehita



Abuja NIGERIA

 Zacharie Okala
Zacharie Okala


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Ifeyinwa Okaro
Ifeyinwa Okaro



Abuja NIGERIA

 H. E. Okeke
H. E. Okeke



Abuja NIGERIA

 Tony N. Ndubuisi Okoi
Tony N. Ndubuisi Okoi



Jigawa NIGERIA

 Mondoh Okotch
Mondoh Okotch



KENYA

 Uche   Okugo
Uche Okugo



Abuja NIGERIA

 Steven Okwuosa Steven I.
Steven Okwuosa Steven I.



Abuja NIGERIA

 Gbolahan Olayomi
Gbolahan Olayomi



NIGERIA

 Ndombe Olivier
Ndombe Olivier



DRC

 Bankole And Ronke Olubamise
Bankole And Ronke Olubamise



Abuja NIGERIA

 Rotimi  Olubamono
Rotimi Olubamono



Lagos NIGERIA

 Emmanuel Omata Michael (J.P)
Emmanuel Omata Michael (J.P)



Abuja NIGERIA

 Yusuf   Ombogutsa Kigbu
Yusuf Ombogutsa Kigbu



NIGERIA

 Dr. Jeffrey Omo-Osagie
Dr. Jeffrey Omo-Osagie



Abuja NIGERIA

 Jeffrey Omo-Osagie
Jeffrey Omo-Osagie



Abuja NIGERIA

 Ogolo Omoarebu Henry
Ogolo Omoarebu Henry



Abuja NIGERIA

 Emmanuel Onomo
Emmanuel Onomo


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Fred Onwe
Fred Onwe



Abuja NIGERIA

 Chika Onwubuya
Chika Onwubuya



Abuja NIGERIA

 Amelia Dorothy Onyango
Amelia Dorothy Onyango



KENYA

 Sophia Awor Onyango
Sophia Awor Onyango



KENYA

 Emmanuel Onyeabo Chukwukeme, Esq,
Emmanuel Onyeabo Chukwukeme, Esq,



Abuja NIGERIA

 Godsent Onyelelue
Godsent Onyelelue



Abuja NIGERIA

 Jane Rose Opiyo
Jane Rose Opiyo



KENYA

 Arnold Orono
Arnold Orono



KENYA

 Heritier Osungi
Heritier Osungi



DRC

 Oladejo Osuolale Timothy
Oladejo Osuolale Timothy



Abuja NIGERIA

 Felix Otobo
Felix Otobo



Lagos NIGERIA

 Kierian Out
Kierian Out



Lagos NIGERIA

 Shadrack Owino
Shadrack Owino



KENYA

 Deji Owodolu
Deji Owodolu



Abuja NIGERIA

 Jacques Emmanuel Owoundou Manga
Jacques Emmanuel Owoundou Manga


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Mary P. Twani
Mary P. Twani



Abuja NIGERIA

 Winnie Palukani
Winnie Palukani


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Kangyang Pam Jari
Kangyang Pam Jari



NIGERIA

 Patience   Paul
Patience Paul



Niger NIGERIA

 Paul Paul E. Emmanuel
Paul Paul E. Emmanuel



Niger NIGERIA

 Ogo Peace Abeyi
Ogo Peace Abeyi



Benue NIGERIA

 Uzoamaka   Peace Obimuonso
Uzoamaka Peace Obimuonso



Abuja NIGERIA

 Odochi Peace Ukejianya
Odochi Peace Ukejianya



Abuja NIGERIA

 Jennifer Pene
Jennifer Pene



DRC

 Kaoma Percy
Kaoma Percy



ZAMBIA

 Mathenge Peter
Mathenge Peter



KENYA

 Udeme Peter Ijeh
Udeme Peter Ijeh



Abuja NIGERIA

 Beatrice Phiri
Beatrice Phiri


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Dorah Phiri
Dorah Phiri


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Eunice M. Phiri
Eunice M. Phiri



ZAMBIA

 Kautemba Phiri
Kautemba Phiri



ZAMBIA

 Patricia Phiri
Patricia Phiri


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Samuel Phiri
Samuel Phiri



ZAMBIA

 Ruth Phiri Kapeso
Ruth Phiri Kapeso



ZAMBIA

 Jean Pierre Mwamba
Jean Pierre Mwamba



DRC

 Abdoul Pilinzi
Abdoul Pilinzi



DRC

 Nengi Poku
Nengi Poku



Bayelsa NIGERIA

 Onile Praise Stephens
Onile Praise Stephens



Kaduna NIGERIA

  Prince I. P. Iyare
Prince I. P. Iyare



Benin City NIGERIA

 Christian Raymond Ngwu
Christian Raymond Ngwu


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Aaran-M Renengou
Aaran-M Renengou



CAMEROON

 Songonan Rhym  Nambatingue
Songonan Rhym Nambatingue



CHAD

 Severin Rim  A  Mboussi
Severin Rim A Mboussi



CAMEROON

 Mbuyi Rita Ilunga
Mbuyi Rita Ilunga



DRC

 Mulenga Ronald
Mulenga Ronald



ZAMBIA

 Daniel Ronald K.
Daniel Ronald K.



Niger NIGERIA

 Nawa Ronald Lamido
Nawa Ronald Lamido



Nassarawa NIGERIA

 Victor   Rwang
Victor Rwang



Abuja NIGERIA

 Haruna   Rwang (Rtd)
Haruna Rwang (Rtd)



Plateau NIGERIA

 Faith S. Eches
Faith S. Eches



Abuja NIGERIA

 Emmanuel S. Inyang
Emmanuel S. Inyang



Abuja NIGERIA

 Sabina Sabina
Sabina Sabina



KENYA

 Judith Saburi
Judith Saburi



KENYA

 Odon Saidy
Odon Saidy



DRC

 Humphrey Salimu
Humphrey Salimu



ZAMBIA

 Harang Salomon
Harang Salomon


N'Djamena
CHAD

 William Samba Kibambe
William Samba Kibambe



DRC

 Stephen Sampa Kangombe
Stephen Sampa Kangombe



ZAMBIA

 Elizabeth Samuel
Elizabeth Samuel



Abuja NIGERIA

 Anayo Samuel Dike
Anayo Samuel Dike



NIGERIA

 Bamanay Samy
Bamanay Samy



DRC

 Super Satuurnin
Super Satuurnin



DRC

 Kuembove Petchono Schmidt Aurelien
Kuembove Petchono Schmidt Aurelien



CAMEROON

 Luyando Sean Chirwa
Luyando Sean Chirwa



ZAMBIA

 Kenny Sefuka
Kenny Sefuka



ZAMBIA

 Priscilla Sekeleti Mulenga
Priscilla Sekeleti Mulenga


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Mirriam Nalungwe  Shabwanga
Mirriam Nalungwe Shabwanga


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

  Sheira Monn Djasngar
Sheira Monn Djasngar



CHAD

 Benjamain Sheta
Benjamain Sheta



DRC

 Esther Shimba Mwema
Esther Shimba Mwema



DRC

 Doreen T.  Shonga
Doreen T. Shonga


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Boyd Sichinga
Boyd Sichinga


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Danny Sichone
Danny Sichone


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Bertha  Sikombe
Bertha Sikombe



ZAMBIA

 Abel Philip Silungwe
Abel Philip Silungwe



ZAMBIA

 Chinyere Silverlin Onyejekwe
Chinyere Silverlin Onyejekwe



Abuja NIGERIA

 Sharon N. Simbeye
Sharon N. Simbeye



ZAMBIA

 Roy Simo Kubelo
Roy Simo Kubelo



CAMEROON

 Grace  Simon
Grace Simon



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Peter Simon
Peter Simon



KENYA

 Kanz Simon
Kanz Simon



DRC

 Miachi Simon Deborah
Miachi Simon Deborah



Abuja NIGERIA

 Francis Simpemba
Francis Simpemba



ZAMBIA

 Ruth  Siyandi
Ruth Siyandi



ZAMBIA

 Benson Somo
Benson Somo



KENYA

 Jordan   Stanley Nkonde
Jordan Stanley Nkonde


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Kaozi Stephane
Kaozi Stephane



DRC

 Bala Stephen
Bala Stephen



Nassarawa NIGERIA

 Mwakibinga Stephen
Mwakibinga Stephen



ZAMBIA

 Immanuel   Stone Okechukwu Ikpe
Immanuel Stone Okechukwu Ikpe



Abuja NIGERIA

 Adrien Sukami
Adrien Sukami



DRC

 Obot Sunday Obot
Obot Sunday Obot



Abuja NIGERIA

 Enoch   Sunny
Enoch Sunny



Abuja NIGERIA

 J.S. Sura
J.S. Sura



Abuja NIGERIA

 Timothy T. Ayuba
Timothy T. Ayuba



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Mathieu Tagne Tagne
Mathieu Tagne Tagne



CAMEROON

 Eagle Taimolo
Eagle Taimolo


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Taiwo Taiwo Kemmy Oyerinde
Taiwo Taiwo Kemmy Oyerinde



Abuja NIGERIA

 Kimwesho Tambatamba
Kimwesho Tambatamba



ZAMBIA

 Mwangalalo Tambwe Damas
Mwangalalo Tambwe Damas



DRC

 Grace Tan
Grace Tan



KENYA

 Lesley Acho Tazo
Lesley Acho Tazo



CAMEROON

 Joel Fabrice Tchamba Yonko
Joel Fabrice Tchamba Yonko



CAMEROON

  Edwige Glawdys Tcheumagni Tchouanga Epose Terry Dennison
Edwige Glawdys Tcheumagni Tchouanga Epose Terry Dennison


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Paul Ernest Tegel
Paul Ernest Tegel



CAMEROON

 Allan Tembo
Allan Tembo



ZAMBIA

 Marcus Tembo
Marcus Tembo



ZAMBIA

 Paul Tirubuza
Paul Tirubuza



KENYA

 Henry Israel Toko
Henry Israel Toko



DRC

 Monfort Tougouyo Ngada
Monfort Tougouyo Ngada



CHAD

 Batumbenga Tshibula William
Batumbenga Tshibula William



DRC

 Augustin Tshimpe
Augustin Tshimpe



DRC

 Elysee Tshisekedi
Elysee Tshisekedi



DRC

 Claude Tubasongadio
Claude Tubasongadio



DRC

 Soki Arthur Tuena
Soki Arthur Tuena



DRC

 William Tuimising
William Tuimising



KENYA

 Grace Tusamanda
Grace Tusamanda


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Choosy Twada
Choosy Twada



Swaziland NIGERIA

 Dan-Azumi Twani
Dan-Azumi Twani



Abuja NIGERIA

 Rhoda U. Ele
Rhoda U. Ele



Jigawa NIGERIA

 Othniel    U. Ikechukwu
Othniel U. Ikechukwu



Abuja NIGERIA

 Blossom Ubani
Blossom Ubani



Abuja NIGERIA

 Anthonia Uche-Ejiogu
Anthonia Uche-Ejiogu



Abuja NIGERIA

 U. David Udo Umo
U. David Udo Umo



L NIGERIA

 Elisha   Ujande Yusuf
Elisha Ujande Yusuf



Plateau NIGERIA

 Gilbert Um
Gilbert Um



CAMEROON

 Abraham   Umani
Abraham Umani



Abuja NIGERIA

 Chinyere Uwaga Felicia
Chinyere Uwaga Felicia



NIGERIA

 Remy Vala
Remy Vala



DRC

 Leonard Vando
Leonard Vando



CAMEROON

 Vera Vera Idemudia
Vera Vera Idemudia



Abuja NIGERIA

 Ruth Victoria Sabo
Ruth Victoria Sabo



Abuja NIGERIA

 Preston Viswamo
Preston Viswamo



ZAMBIA

 Pierre Voundina
Pierre Voundina


N'Djamena
CHAD

 David Waihiga
David Waihiga



KENYA

 Mary Waithaka
Mary Waithaka



KENYA

 Geoffrey Wamaina
Geoffrey Wamaina



KENYA

 Samuel Wambugu
Samuel Wambugu



KENYA

 Annie Wambui
Annie Wambui



KENYA

 Adelaide Wamukoya
Adelaide Wamukoya



KENYA

 Winnie Wandera
Winnie Wandera



KENYA

 Amos Mutemwa Wanderi
Amos Mutemwa Wanderi



KENYA

 Winnie Wangare
Winnie Wangare



KENYA

 Mary Wangari
Mary Wangari



KENYA

 Polly Wangari
Polly Wangari



KENYA

 Samuel   Wanjau
Samuel Wanjau



KENYA

 Grace Wanjiku
Grace Wanjiku



KENYA

 Lydia Wanjiru
Lydia Wanjiru



KENYA

 Habbib Raoul Wanko Tchebong
Habbib Raoul Wanko Tchebong



CAMEROON

  Wankreo Denis
Wankreo Denis



CHAD

 Gideon   Waziri
Gideon Waziri



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Mary Wegesa
Mary Wegesa



KENYA

 Talatu Wesley Anzizi
Talatu Wesley Anzizi



Niger NIGERIA

 Grace Wilfred Haruna
Grace Wilfred Haruna



Abuja NIGERIA

 Omolara Wilkey
Omolara Wilkey



NIGERIA

 Goldoum Woube Reoutou  Sabine
Goldoum Woube Reoutou Sabine



CHAD

 Mwape   Xhlezipi Masiye
Mwape Xhlezipi Masiye


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Tanko Yahaya Gaiya
Tanko Yahaya Gaiya



NIGERIA

 Donna Yakubu
Donna Yakubu



Abuja NIGERIA

 Bitrus Yakubu Auta
Bitrus Yakubu Auta



Plateau NIGERIA

 Zaina  Yambala
Zaina Yambala



ZAMBIA

 Aaron Yampeshi
Aaron Yampeshi



DRC

 Moise Yana
Moise Yana



DRC

 Charles Yegon
Charles Yegon



KENYA

 Hii Mee Yieng
Hii Mee Yieng


96000 Sibu, Sarawak
EAST MALAYSIA

  Yobelang Noudjoudam
Yobelang Noudjoudam



CHAD

 Pierre Yomi
Pierre Yomi



CAMEROON

 Jacqueline Youdom
Jacqueline Youdom


Yaounde
CAMEROON

 Mappel Joseph Yowoheign
Mappel Joseph Yowoheign


N'Djamena
CHAD

 Elizabeth Yusuf
Elizabeth Yusuf



NIGERIA

 Ezekiel   Yusuf
Ezekiel Yusuf



Kaduna NIGERIA

 Patience Esther Zainab
Patience Esther Zainab



KENYA

 Gertrude Zimba
Gertrude Zimba


Lusaka
ZAMBIA

 Giveson  Zulu
Giveson Zulu



ZAMBIA

 Christopher Zuze
Christopher Zuze



ZAMBIA

 Jonah Zyambo
Jonah Zyambo


Lusaka
ZAMBIA


Home| About | The Sphere | Reports | Training | Giving | Contact
©2010 Global Spheres Inc. All Rights Reserved